Card List

[BT11]Seal Dragons Unleashed

Seal Dragon, Biella
Seal Dragon, Biella

Trigger Unit
Kagero
Flame Dragon
Dragon Empire
Grade 0
Power 5000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
Critical Trigger +5000
You are not worthy to be sealed away. Just slowly waste away!
G-Regulation
BT11/071EN
C
NINNIN

Found in the following Products

10-25-2013 [BT11]Seal Dragons Unleashed Card List

[Seal Dragon, Biella] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

World Championship 2013 Germany Qualifiers - 1st Runner Up, Edwin Talahatu - Sacky Sacky Double Trigger
World Championship 2013 North American Continental Championship - Champion, Albert Lee - What are you running? Exodia!!
World Championship 2013 European Continental Championship - 1st Runner Up, Kevin Lang - I'm on Fire
World Championship 2013 European Continental Championship - 2nd Runner Up, Edwin Talahatu - "Sacky Sacky Double Trigger"
World Championship 2013 Asia-Oceanian Continental Championship - Champion, Tristan Wong - Dauntless DOTE
World Championship 2013 Asia-Oceanian Continental Championship - 1st Runner Up, Clark Byron Dino - Be the Be
World Championship 2013 Asia-Oceanian Continental Championship - 2nd Runner Up, Adwin Leong
World Championship 2013 Japan Qualifiers - Champion, Yuu Nagashima - Natade Special 2014
World Championship 2013 Grand Finals - Champion, Almeida Stewart - Black BBC
Team League 2014 Germany Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Guardfaul, Johann Lipke - Whatever Kagero
Team League 2014 Texas Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team KEC Destroyers, Kai von Dran
Team League 2014 Ohio Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Tour de Rupture, John Pascual
Team League 2014 United Kingdom (Scotland) Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Coongal the End, Chris Wood
Team League 2014 Ohio Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team QCG3, Dong Leo
Team League 2014 Australia Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Monkey Strings, Jarred Walter
Team League 2014 USA (California) Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team S.G.+, Jimmy Thai
Team League 2014 Canada Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Nuru Nuru, Stephen Tran
Team League 2014 USA (California) Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Endless Waves, Jorge Carrillo
Team League 2014 North America Championship - Champion Team - Team Tour de Rupture, John Pascual
Team League 2014 North America Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team QCG3, Leo Dong
Team League 2014 Malaysia Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Throne Breaker Overlord (T.B.O), Choo Chun Wah
Team League 2014 Europe Continental Championship - Champion Team - Team S.B. ANARCHISTS, Matthew Walters - Let The Dominance Begin!
Team League 2014 Europe Continental Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Cross Fighters, Jacob Linder - Rise Grade 4!!!
Team League 2014 Asia-Oceania Continental Championship - Champion Team - Team ROMYO, Irwin Arogo
World Championship 2014 Puerto Rico Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Luis E. Del Rio Rodriguez - Dominate Reverse
World Championship 2014 Indonesia Qualifier - Champion, Fajar Muttaqien - Flame of Rebirth
World Championship 2014 USA (Georgia) Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Erick Zurita - The D
World Championship 2014 Germany Qualifier - Champion, Edwin Michael Talahatu - 4 Keer Qualifyen is easy la :P
World Championship 2014 Australia Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Travis Gregson
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/California) - Champion Team - Player 1: Jason Wen
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Indonesia) - Champion Team - Player 1: Sean Farrell
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Germany) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Dennis Ferber
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/Georgia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Benji Towles
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Philippines) - Champion Team - Player 1: Irwin Jansen Arogo
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Philippines) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Kent Dino
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-up Team - Player 1: Davey Ong
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (UK / Wales) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Darryl Graham
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 Singapore - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Sherwyn Ng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Benji Towles
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - Champion:Josh McKenna
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Germany) - 2nd Runner-Up: Johnathan Rogers

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top