Card List

[TD09]Eradicator of the Empire

Eradicator, Dragon Mage
Eradicator, Dragon Mage

Trigger Unit
Narukami
Flame Dragon
Dragon Empire
Grade 0
Power 5000
Critical 1
Shield 5000
Boost
Draw Trigger +5000
Let's talk about the miracles which will take place soon.
G-Regulation
TD09/015EN
RR
koji

Found in the following Products

10-04-2013 [TD09]Eradicator of the Empire Card List

[Eradicator, Dragon Mage] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

World Championship 2013 Malaysia Qualifiers - Champion, Lee Hon Keong - "THE" Deck
World Championship 2013 Indonesia Qualifiers - Champion, Gurkhan Ramadan - Amandarry
World Championship 2013 North American Continental Championship - 3rd Runner Up, Daniel Sirois - Dem Gecko's
World Championship 2013 Grand Finals - 2nd Runner Up, Adwin Leong - FTW
World Championship 2013 Grand Finals - 3rd Runner Up, Kevin Lang - Made in England. God save the Queen
Team League 2014 France Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Sket, Arnaud FABER - Eradicator'tue Ninja
Team League 2014 France Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team United Force, Edwin Talahatu - Sackmeester weet raad, idd La :P
Team League 2014 Philippines Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Romvo, Loki Arig - Eradicator
Team League 2014 Canada Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Iunno, Mel Anthony Miranda
Team League 2014 Mexico Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team The Brave Heroes, Arturo Licion Solis
Team League 2014 Germany Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Hey, da ist ein Hase!, Daniel Schwaiger - Pom Pom Penguin
Team League 2014 New York Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team San99, Xiaming Ruan
Team League 2014 Atlanta Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team 6 Damage Heal, Joseph Alvaradiaz
Team League 2014 Texas Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Fuzzy Panda, Ricardo Raul Lopez
Team League 2014 Australia Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team SKII (Soul Knights 2), Kurt Mallyon
Team League 2014 United Kingdom (England) Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Regis, Brian Peach
Team League 2014 Canada Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Nuru Nuru, Poj Tony Sirisakdiwon
Team League 2014 USA (California) Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Endless Waves, Marcos Molint
Team League 2014 Malaysia Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Thone Breaker Overlord (T.B.O), Norvyn Tan
Team League 2014 Europe Continental Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Cross Fighters, David Unvar - Boom Gose The Dynamit
World Championship 2014 Mexico Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Jordan Ricardo De La Torre - Eradicador
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Phan Yann Chern
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Greece) - 2nd Place: Panagiotis Giamas
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/Hawaii) - 2nd Place: Shaughn Broussard

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top