Tournament Listing

Cardfight!! Vanguard Stand Up Challenge Cup

Tournament listing for North America

States
Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California
Colorado Connecticut Delaware District of Columbia Florida
Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana
Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine
Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi
Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire
New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota
Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island
South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah
Vermont Virginia Washington West Virginia Wisconsin
Wyoming        

Updated spot=(It will return in about a week.)
Edited spot=(It will return in about a week.)

▼ Alabama
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Mini War Games
210 Fairhope Ave. Ste. A, Fairhope, AL 36532
TEL : 251-279-0204
09 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Legion
3248 Cahaba Heights Rd., Birmingham, AL 35243
TEL : 205-970-0999
09 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Arizona
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Samurai Comics -Phoenix-
1051 E. Camelback Rd, Pheonix, AZ 85014
TEL : (602)265-8886
16 Mar Sat 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Amazing Discoveries
2410 E Broadway, Tucson, AZ 85719
TEL : (520)320-0338
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Showtime Sports cards and Gaming
3415 S Mc Clintock Dr. Ste. #111, Tempe, AZ 85282
TEL : 480-820-2226
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Hat's Games
3921 E 29th St. Ste. #310, Tucson, AZ 85711
TEL : (520)514-2960
27 Mar Wed 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Fan-Quest
850 W. 32nd St. Ste. # 1, Yuma, AZ, 85364
TEL : (928)726-0247
12 Mar Tue 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Arkansas
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Bears by the Maul
6302 South Wilkerson, Ste. E, Fayetteville AR 72704
TEL : (501)291-3816
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ California
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Hobby Shop Ichiban
15606 Gale Ave. Ste. I, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
TEL : 626-333-5238
16 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Leisure Time Games
159 Town Center East, Santa Maria, CA 93454
TEL : 805-614-4263
09 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Hypno Comics & Games
1803 E Main St. Ventura, CA 93001
TEL : 805-651-9767
09 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■P-lay cards and Games
1880 Santa Fe Ave., Long Beach, CA 90810
TEL : (310)987-1384
09 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Majestix CCG -Costa Mesa-
2075 Newport Blvd. Ste. 104, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
TEL : 949-650-6100
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■All Ways Gaming
21032 Devonshire St. Ste. #109/110, Chatsworth, CA 91311
TEL : (818)886-4263
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■DJ's collectible shop
214 N. Irwin St., Hanford, CA 93230
TEL : 559-589-9114
16 Mar Sat 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■LEGENDS: Comics & Games
2200 Eastridge Loop, Ste. 1085, San Jose, CA 95122
TEL : (408)253-2643
17 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Hero's Hideout
229 Clark Ave. Ste. S, Yuba City, CA 95991
TEL : 530-751-3004
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■D20 Games LLC
2311 Santa Clara Ave., Alameda, CA 94501
TEL : 510-522-2109
10 Mar Sun 1:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Cardzilla
23840 Crenshaw Blvd. Torrance, CA 90505
TEL : (310)325-0888
24 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Three J's Sportscards
2424 W. Ball Rd. Ste. F Anaheim, CA 92804
TEL : 714-758-3803
09 Mar Sat 8:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Wynners book and gifts
25 Burrows St., San Francisco, CA 94134
TEL : 415-828-4311
10 Mar Sun 11:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Paper hero's comics
26771 Bouquet Canyon Rd., Saugus, CA 91350
TEL : (661)513-9700
21 Mar Thu 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■TVN Sports & Collectibles
2727 W Clinton, Fresno, CA 93705
TEL : 559-486-8664
09 Mar Sat 12:30 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Tier 1 Games
28751 Rancho California Rd. Ste #103, Temecula, CA 92590
TEL : 951-694-8437
31 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gamescape San Francisco
333 Divisadero St., San Francisco, CA 94117
TEL : 415-621-4263
19 Mar Tue 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Battleground Games and Hobbies
3900 Pelandale Ave. Ste. #305, Modesto, CA 95356
TEL : 209-522-0511
30 Mar Sat 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■316 Collectibles
4000 Newpark Mall, Newark CA 94560
TEL : 510-494-9092
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Power Anime
5461 Selmaraine Dr., Culver City, CA 90230
TEL : 310-721-9379
15 Mar Fri 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Bullpen 2.0
6234 West 87th Los Angeles, CA 90045
TEL : 424-228-2830
17 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■POTTS GAMING STORE
635 N. Twin Oaks Valley Rd Ste. #4, San Marcos, CA 92069
TEL : 760-798-7360
29 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Mega City One
7301 Melrose Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90046
TEL : (323)934-3373
20 Mar Wed 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■CoreTCG
770 S Arroyo Pkwy Ste. #110, Pasadena, CA 91105
TEL : (626)577-6696
09 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■TCGeneration
7742 Garden Grove Blvd. West Minster, CA 92683
TEL : 714-914-7355
15 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game Zone
7943 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
TEL : 619-461-4015
30 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■P-2000 Super Store
8118 West Ln. Ste. #115, Stockton, CA 95210
TEL : 209-474-7009
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■A-1 Comics
818 Sunrise Ave., Roseville, CA, 95661
TEL : 916-783-8005
16 Mar Sat 12:30 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■California Card Company
9139-2 Stockton Blvd. Elk Grove, CA 95624
TEL : 916-685-1052
17 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Desu nation
9410 E Las Tunas Dr. Temple City, CA 91780
TEL : 626-652-5329
09 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Colorado
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Dalez Kardz and Komicz
4341 N Academy Blvd., Colorado Springs, CO 80918
TEL : 719-528-5959
31 Mar Sun 8:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Connecticut
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Most excellent gaming
481 Enfield St., Enfield, CT 06082
TEL : 860-741-0113
17 Mar Sun 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Omni Comics & Cards
681 Silas Deane Highway, Wethersfield, CT 06109
TEL : 860-571-0138
09 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Delaware
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Shivams Paradise
710 N. Market St., Wilmington, DE 19801
TEL : 302-656-0988
09 Mar Sat 12:30 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Florida
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gathering Place Games Lakeland
1226 E. Lime St., Lakeland, FL 33801
TEL : 863-686-1200
16 Mar Sat 3:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Heroes Landing Comic Shop
12348 Roper Blvd., Clermont, FL 34711
TEL : 352-242-9636
24 Mar Sun 3:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Carl's Game station
1429 Resmondo Drive, Lake Wales, FL 33853
TEL : 863 547-6969
10 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Premier Sports Cards
2411 E Graves Ave. Ste. #8, Orange City, FL 32725
TEL : 386-775-1662
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Coliseum Of Comics Kissimmee
2511 Old Vineland Rd., Kissimmee, FL 34746
TEL : 407-870-5322
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Cool Comics and Games
311 Del Prado Blvd. S Unit 10, Cape Coral, FL 33990
TEL : 239-573-7468
09 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Cool Stuff Games -Waterford-
504 N. Alafaya Trail Ste. 115 Orlando, FL 32828
TEL : 407-478-3311
31 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Docking Bay 94
7710 NW 56th Way, Ste. #100, Pompano Beach, FL 33073
TEL : 954-427-1694
11 Mar Mon 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Dark Side
935 N Beneva Rd. Ste. #902, Sarasota, FL 34232
TEL : 941-363-0840
21 Mar Thu 6:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gathering Place Games Casselberry
953 Semoran Blvd., Casselberry, FL 32707
TEL : 407-515-0405
17 Mar Sun 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Georgia
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Supergames
13093 Hwy 9 Suite #150, Milton, GA 30004
TEL : 770-518-4888
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Heroes Cards Comics and Games
218-a Bullsboro Dr., Newnan, GA 30263
TEL : 770-251-5754
15 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Quest Comic Shop
225 Lovvorn Rd, Carrollton, GA 30117
TEL : 770-832-0172
09 Mar Sat 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Moxie Games
3151 Williams Rd. Ste. 1B, Columbus, GA 31909
TEL : 706-221-6700
10 Mar Sun 2:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Wasteland Gaming
3700 Satellite Blvd. Ste. #7B, Duluth, GA 30096
TEL : 770-921-5511
30 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Galactic Quest -Buford-
4264 Sudderth Rd, Buford, GA 30518
TEL : 770-614-4804
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Bookends
6041 N. Henry Blvd., Stockbridge, GA 30281
TEL : 770-474-1032
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■HobbyTown USA -Kennesaw-
840 Ernest W. Barrett Pkwy N.W. Ste. #650, Kennesaw, GA 30144
TEL : 770-426-8800
17 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Hawaii
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Maui Toy Works
1221 Honoapiilani HWY E -11, Lahaina,HI, 96761
TEL : 808-661-4766
09 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Paula's Sports Cards
1231 Wilder Ave. Ste. #206, Honolulu, HI 96822
TEL : 808-533-4886
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■DA-planet
1436 Young St. STE 100 Honolulu, HI 96814
TEL : 808-791-2345
09 Mar Sat 11:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Toylynx
650 Iwilei Road Ste. #120, Honolulu HI, 96817 USA
TEL : 808-529-8697
30 Mar Sat 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Idaho
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Phoenix Fire Games -Meridian-
44 E Fairview Ave., Meridian, ID 83642
TEL : 208-629-4686
16 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Illinois
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Foreverafter Collectibles
116 W Bartlett Ave LOWR, Bartlett, IL 60103
TEL : 630213-8357
10 Mar Sun 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Dizzy Dugout
121 East Main Street, Collinsville, IL 62234
TEL : 618-407-7253
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 24 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■galaxy stores
1235 S Naper Blvd., Naperville, IL 60540
TEL : 630-637-0187
09 Mar Sat 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Nerd Rage Gaming
1493 W Dundee Rd., Buffalo Grove, IL 60087
TEL : (847)254-7070
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The War Zone
1622 Broadway Ave, Mattoon, IL 61938
TEL : 217-235-2960
24 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Chicago Clubhouse
1627 Waukegan Rd., Glenview, IL 60025
TEL : 847-440-2150
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Xtreme Games
2082 East Grand Ave., Lindenhurst, IL 60046
TEL : 224-372-7560
10 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Pastimes
233 Golf Mill Dr. Niles, IL 60714
TEL : 847-470-9636
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Everything Games
316 West Half Day Rd., Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
TEL : 224-676-1114
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Robin's Nest
3925 E State St., Rockford, IL 61108
TEL : 815-395-0526
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gamers World Vernon Hills
501 Hawthorn Ctr. Vernon Hills, IL 60061
TEL : 847-573-1270
24 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Chicago Anime
5715 W. Irving Park Rd. Chicago IL, 60634
TEL : 312-931-5315
17 Mar Sun 8:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Top cut comics -Berwyn-
7122 Ogden Ave. Berwyn, IL 60402
TEL : 773-229-0824
15 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Indiana
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Krypton Comics
2072 Burton Ln., Martinsville, IN 46151
TEL : 765-318-6904
09 Mar Sat 6:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Dugout
5707 W. Morris Indianapolis, IN 46241
TEL : 317-247-5158
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gamerz
8735 US 31 South, Indianapolis, IN 46227
TEL : 317-865-1500
16 Mar Sat 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Iowa
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Jay's CD and Hobby
3315 SE 14th St., Des Moines, IA 50315
TEL : 515-287-4578
16 Mar Sat 10:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Critical Hit Games
702 S Gilbert St. Ste. #104, Iowa City, IA 52240
TEL : (319)333-1260
17 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Kansas
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Burrow
180 S. Rock Rd. Ste. #200, Wichita, KS 67207
TEL : 316-209-6217
08 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gators Video
720 Shawnee St., Leavenworth, KS 66048
TEL : 913-682-0220
23 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Kentucky
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Big Bang
4786 Frederica St., Owensboro, KY 42301
TEL : 270-688-5800
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Bluegrass Magic Gameshop
5629 Outer Loop, Louisville, KY 40219
TEL : 502-964-1170
09 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Louisiana
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Galactic Goods
343 West Esplanade Ave. Kenner, LA 70065
TEL : 504-466-8470
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Rocket's Hideout Cards and Games
6616 Jones Creek Rd., Baton Rouge, LA 70817
TEL : 225-291-8020
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Maryland
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Dream Wizards
11772 Parklawn Dr., Rockville, MD 20852
TEL : 301-881-3530
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Squabbles Trading Cards
6711 Ritchie Hwy Ste. #407 Glen Bernie, MD 21061
TEL : 410-863-5858
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Collectors Corner
7911 Harford Rd, Baltimore, MD 21234
TEL : 410-668-3353
10 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Massachusetts
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Batter up
1830 Main St., Tewksbury MA 01876
TEL : 978-640-1586
08 Mar Fri 6:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Harrison's Comics and Collectibles -Medford-
3850 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA, 02155
TEL : 978-985-8746
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Toys n Things
66 Maple St., Danvers, MA 01923
TEL : 978-777-1879
23 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Michigan
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■WonderWorld Comics
22347 Ecorse, Taylor, MI 48180
TEL :
09 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Duelerz
26547 Grand River Ave., Redford, MI 48240
TEL : 313-952-2170
14 Mar Thu 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Collectible investments
2666 Coolidge Hwy., Berkeley, MI 48072
TEL : 248-582-1800
17 Mar Sun 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■RIW Hobbies
29571 five mile rd livonia, MI 48154
TEL : 734-261-7233
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Hall of Heroes
316 N Mission St Ste A, Mt Pleasant MI 48858
TEL : 989-773-8464
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Pandemonium
6033 Middlebelt Rd., Garden City, MI 48135
TEL : 734-427-2451
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gamers Sanctuary
G4290 Miller Rd., Flint, MI 48507
TEL : 810-720-8280
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Minnesota
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Eagle Anime
1326 Helmo Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
TEL : 651-338-0384
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Double Play
1850 Adams St. Ste #701, Mankato, MN 56001
TEL : 507-345-7208
09 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■LAN World Gaming LLC
2645 White Bear Ave. #3, Saint Paul, MN 55109
TEL : 651-770-0207
23 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Dreamers Vault Games Inc.
3015 Utah Ave. South, Saint Louis Park, MN, 55426
TEL : 952-938-8163
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Legion Games
3128 Hwy 13, Burnsville, MN 55337
TEL : 952-895-1989
23 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Missouri
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game Café
107 West Lexington., Independence, MO 64050
TEL : 816-252-7529
09 Mar Sat 2:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■NewCastle Comics & Games
2294 McKelvey Rd., Maryland Heights, MO 63043
TEL : 3143929322
17 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Collector Store LLC
2416 Highway 94 South Outer Rd., St. Charles, MO 63303
TEL : 636-477-7800
13 Mar Wed 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Manticore Game Shop
258 Fort Zumwalt Square, O'Fallen, MO 63366
TEL : 636-294-7529
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Meta-Games Unlimited
3309 E. Sunshine, Springfield, MO 65804
TEL : 417-881-9390
16 Mar Sat 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Yeti Gaming
361 Watson Plaza St. Louis, MO 63126
TEL : 314-662-2724
08 Mar Fri 7:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Action-Sports
6041 Antioch Rd., Gladstone, MO 64119
TEL : 816-455-6319
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Nebraska
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game On -McCook-
220 Westview Plaza McCook, NE 69001
TEL : 308-345-8888
30 Mar Sat 8:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game On -Kearny-
5012 3rd Ave. Ste. #140, Kearney, NE 68845
TEL : 308-455-1080
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Coliseum Gaming
8434 Park Dr., Omaha, NE 68127
TEL :
14 Mar Thu 6:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Nevada
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■OTK Gaming, Anime & Sports Cards
1419 N. Boulder HWY Ste. D, Henderson, NV 89011
TEL : 702-435-5289
09 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Wii Play Games
3310 S. Nellis Blvd. Ste. #10, Las Vegas, NV 89121
TEL : 702-485-6100
17 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ New Hampshire
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Comic Boom
22 West St., Keene, NH 03431
TEL : 603-352-4261
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ New Jersey
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game On!
120 Market St., Clifton, NJ 07012
TEL : 973-777-3675
09 Mar Sat 1:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Ron's Comic World
1690 Route 38, Mount Holly, NJ 08060
TEL : 609-267-6999
17 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■All Things Fun
185 C Route 73N, West Berlin, NJ 08091
TEL : 856-719-1414
09 Mar Sat 5:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Only Game In Town
211 W. Main St., Somerville, NJ 08876
TEL : 908-725-7077
30 Mar Sat 12:30 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Comics N toys
26 River Edge Rd., River Edge, NJ 07661
TEL : 201-483-8905
30 Mar Sat 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Top Deck Games
55 Haddon Ave., Haddon Township, NJ 08108
TEL : 856-858-2700
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Time Warp Comics & Games
555 A Pompton Ave, Cedar Grove, NJ 07009
TEL : 973-857-9788
24 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ New Mexico
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Collector's Paradise
2502 Juan Tabo Blvd. NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87112
TEL : 505-332-1664
17 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ New York
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Mind Games
114 Madison St., Oneida, NY 13421
TEL : 315-363-2448
29 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Zombie Planet
1238 Central Ave., Albany, NY 12205
TEL : 518-438-7202
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Brothers Grim Games
1244 Middle Country Rd., Selden, NY, 11784
TEL : 631-698-2805
10 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The stand
1410 Gravesend Neck Rd., Brooklyn, NY 11229
TEL : 718-646-9281
17 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Kings games
1685 East 15th St., Brooklyn, NY 11229
TEL : 718-336-1955
09 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Bullet Proof -Nostrand-
2178 Nostrand Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11210
TEL : 718-434-1800
08 Mar Fri 4:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Grandslam Collectibles
282 Higbie Ln., West Islip, NY 11795
TEL : 631-482-1382
17 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The comic book depot
2847 Jerusalem Ave., Wantagh NY 11793
TEL : 516-221-9337
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Millennium Games
3047 W.Henrietta Rd., Rochester, NY 14623
TEL : 585-427-2190
30 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 30 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■ToyWiz
347 West Rt. 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
TEL : 845-624-2224
10 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Anime Castle -Flushing-
35-32 Union Street, Flushing NY 11354
TEL : 347-438-1296
31 Mar Sun 10:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Kirwan's Game Store
369 Main St., Catskill, NY 12414
TEL : 518-719-0091
30 Mar Sat 6:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Hammergirl Anime
376 Jefferson Rd., Rochester, NY 14623
TEL : 585-475-9330
17 Mar Sun 1:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Undiscovered Realm
44 North Central Park Ave., Hartsdale, NY 10530
TEL : 914-437-8278
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Bullet Proof -Hamilton-
4506 Ft Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn NY 11219
TEL : 718-854-3367
09 Mar Sat 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Brendans sports cards & gaming
580 Old Metford Ave. Patchogue NY 11772
TEL : 631-472-0250
16 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Play the Game Read the Story -North Clinton-
689 North Clinton St., Syracuse, NY 13204
TEL : 315-472-4263
24 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Foam Brain Games
71 4th St., Troy, NY 12180
TEL : 877-765-5320
17 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■DaShop New York
8 Elizabeth St., New York, NY 10013
TEL : 212-608-9728
20 Mar Wed 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Next Level
874 4th Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11232
TEL : 347-618-8813
14 Mar Thu 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Kawaii DDF
9 Pell St. 2B, New York, NY 10013
TEL : 646-853-6479
08 Mar Fri 4:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Dragon's Den Cards and Games
939 Route 376 STE 2 Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
TEL : 845-471-1401
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Royal Collectibles
9601 Metropolitan Ave # 1??Flushing, NY 11375
TEL : 718-793-0542
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Play the Game Read the Story -Destiny USA-
9808 Destiny USA Dr., Syracuse, NY 13290
TEL : 315-472-4763
24 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ North Carolina
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gamers Guild
1052 Lillington Hwy., Spring Lake, NC, 28390
TEL : 910-497-2354
31 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Get Some game
1224 Commercial Ave., Charlotte, NC 28205
TEL : 704-728-5025
09 Mar Sat 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Tier zer0 gaming
207 S. Berkeley Blvd. Goldsboro, NC 27534
TEL : 919-947-0647
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Blue Ox Games
2713 East 10th Street, Greenville, NC 27858
TEL : 252-695-6442
23 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Dugout Cards & Games
336 Lenoir Rhyne Blvd. Ste. 3, Hickory, NC 28602
TEL : 828-380-4263
17 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■HyperMind
3396 S. Church St., Burlington, NC 27215
TEL : 336-584-1760 
09 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Cape fear games
3608 Oleander Dr. Ste. E, Wilmington, NC 28403
TEL : 910-798-6006
10 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Lucky's card shop
3929 High Point Rd., Greensboro, NC 27407
TEL : 336-781-8694
30 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■All Things Collectible
4520 Wilkinson Blvd., Gastonia, NC 28056
TEL : 704-824-0010
10 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game Theory
5910 Duraleigh Rd. Ste. 125 Raleigh, NC 27612
TEL : 919-787-4449
17 Mar Sun 12:30 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Ohio
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Kidforce Collectibles
103 Front St., Berea, OH 44017
TEL : 440-239-7777
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Diversions
10643 Kinsman Rd., Nebwbury, OH 44065
TEL : 440-564-9142
10 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■GameSwap
1258 W Ohio Pike, Amelia, OH, 45102
TEL : 513-947-9400
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Daves Clubhouse
1538 Brice Rd., Renoldburg, OH 43068
TEL : 614-751-5008
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Alter Reality Games -Medina-
2413 Medina Rd., Medina, OH 44256
TEL : 330-952-0936
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Heroes and Games
400 N. High St. Ste. #157, Columbus, OH 43215
TEL : 614-228-8500
16 Mar Sat 10:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Soldiery
4256 N. High St., Columbus, OH 43214
TEL : 614-267-1957
09 Mar Sat 7:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gem City Games
499 Miamisburg Centerville Rd., Dayton, OH 45459
TEL : 937-433-5110
16 Mar Sat 1:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Rockin' Rooster Comics & Games
5000 Glenway Ave., Cincinnati, OH 45238
TEL : 513-661-7625
09 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Top Tier Gaming
834 Ohio Pike Ste. #322, Cincinnati, OH 45245
TEL : (513)718-0368
17 Mar Sun 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Epic Loot Games and Comics
9130 Dayton Lebanon Pike, Centerville, OH 45458
TEL : 937-436-7305
16 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Oklahoma
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Alien Games, LLC
508 E A. St., Jenks, OK 74037
TEL : 918-814-1974
30 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Oregon
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Guardian Games
345 S.E. Taylor St., Portland, OR, 97214
TEL : 503-238-4000
09 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Yugioh Outlet
6019 SE 44th Ave., Portland, OR 97206
TEL : 971-400-1529
17 Mar Sun 2:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Main Phase Gaming
61419 S Hwy 97 Ste. N, Bend, OR 97701
TEL : 541-390-2332
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Pennsylvania
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Tap N ATK Games
1101 Carlisle Rd., Camp Hill, PA 17011
TEL : 717-480-0288
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Jake's Cards and Games
131 West High St., Bellefonte, PA 16823
TEL : 814-355-1137
23 Mar Sat 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■5 D's Collectibles & Gifts
170 Wyoming Ave., Wyoming, PA 18644
TEL : 570-693-1282
13 Mar Wed 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gateway Games
2147 West 12 St. Unit A5, Erie, PA 16505
TEL : 814-874-3772
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Top Deck Cards and Games
310 Curry Hollow Rd. Pittsburgh PA 15236
TEL : 412-835-4603
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Full of win Games
320 S State St., Clarks Summit, PA 18411
TEL : 570-585-6844
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game Masters
3439 Babcock Blvd. Ste. #3, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
TEL : 412-367-4414
15 Mar Fri 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Vault Comics and Games
5274 State Route 30 Ste. #16, Greensburg, PA 15601
TEL : 724-834-4045
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The encounter
811 Union Blvd., Allentown, PA 18109
TEL : 610-774-9565
16 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Faden collectibles
Bensalem Plaza 2102 Street RD., Bensalem, PA 19020
TEL : 215-244-1965
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ South Carolina
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Cornermagic Gaming Center
2615 B1 Hwy 153, Piedmont, SC 29673
TEL : 864-248-4838
16 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Planet comics
2704 N Main St., Anderson, SC 29621
TEL : 864-261-3578
30 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Firefly Toys & Games
657 St. Andrews Rd., Columbia, SC 29210
TEL : 803-996-3473
10 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The fine art of baseball
7201 Two Notch Rd., Columbia, SC 29223 # Bu648
TEL : 803-736-6889
30 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
There is pre-registeration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Ready to play trading cards
910B Knoxx Abbott Dr., Cayce, SC 29033
TEL : 803-834-6336
16 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■DotGames
946 Orleans Rd. Ste B-10, Charleston, SC 29407
TEL : 843-763-3111
20 Mar Wed 7:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Tennessee
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Blackthorn Game Center
1430 Hwy 70 E, Dickson, TN 37055
TEL : 615-446-6057
16 Mar Sat 3:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Next Level Games
2144 Gallatin Pike North, Madison, TN 37115
TEL : 615-859-8654
30 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■CM Games -Knoxville-
3001 Knoxville Center Dr., Knoxville, TN 37924
TEL : 865-673-9271
11 Mar Mon 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■CM Games -Kingston Pike-
7600 Kingston Pike, Knoxville, TN 37919
TEL : 865-470-7774
17 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Showcase comic games and collectibles
827 Tusculum Blvd., Greeneville, TN 37745
TEL : 423-638-1437
16 Mar Sat 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Texas
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Stronghold Games
1025 N. Texas Blvd. Ste. 19B, Weslaco, TX 78596
TEL : (956)619-1126
10 Mar Sun 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Strike zone
10904 Scardale Blvd. Ste. #245, Houston TX 77089
TEL : 281-484-7875
17 Mar Sun 11:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Mad Hatters House of Gaming
1509 Texas Ave., Lubbock, TX 79401
TEL : 806-763-4054
30 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Heroes Collectables
1801 S. Dairy Ashford Ste. #120, Houston, TX 77077
TEL : 281-497-0221
16 Mar Sat 1:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Black dog enterprises
1901 50th St. STE C Lubbock, TX 79412
TEL : 806-749-3060
17 Mar Sun 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■DNA Comic & Collectibles
20032 HWY 59N, Humble, TX 77338
TEL : 281-446-4131
12 Mar Tue 6:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Area 51 Gaming and collectibles
201 N. Barton St., Grapevine, TX 76051
TEL : 817-416-2595
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Juniors comics & cards
2110 W Slaughter Ln. Ste. #147, Austin, TX 78748
TEL : 512-282-1302
16 Mar Sat 1:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Texas Battle Bunker
22401 Loop 494 Ste. #123, Kingwood, TX 77339
TEL : 281-359-3168
30 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■ApexTCG
3455 N. Belt Line Rd. Irving, TX 75062
TEL : (972) 514-1703
16 Mar Sat 11:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Lyons Den
365 North Main st., Vidor, TX 77662
TEL : 409-783-3393
09 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Game Closet
4008 Bosque Blvd., Waco, TX 76710
TEL : 254-751-7251
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Game Master
5111 Rowlett Rd., Rowlett, TX 75088
TEL : 972-412-1778
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Evolution Games
6212 McCart Ave., Fort Worth, TX 76133
TEL : 817-585-1399
16 Mar Sat 3:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Cosmic Comics and Cards
728 E Marshall Dr., Grand Prairie, TX 75051
TEL : 972-264-0617
30 Mar Sat 4:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Virginia
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Star City Games
5278 Williamson Rd. N.W., Roanoke, VA 24012
TEL : 540-767-4263
23 Mar Sat 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Atlantis Games & Comics -Norfolk-
9649 1st View St., Norfolk, VA 23503
TEL : 757-502-8954
31 Mar Sun 12:00 PM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Washington
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■NERDY STUFFS
12223 Pacific Ave. S, Tacoma, WA 98444
TEL : 253-267-1850
31 Mar Sun 2:30 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Card Exchange
14020 Aurora Ave. N, Seattle, WA 98133
TEL : 206-440-5467
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Uncle's Games Puzzles and More
14700 E. Indiana Ste. #2110, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
TEL : 509-891-7620
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Jeannes
2901 Perry Ave. Mall #7, Bremerton, WA 98310
TEL : 360-479-5050
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gabi's Olympic Cards and Comics
4230 Pacific Ave. Lacey, WA 98512
TEL : 360-459-7721
09 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Northwest Sportscards
5510 6th Ave. Ste. 8, Tacoma, WA 98406
TEL : 253-625-5169
30 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Shanes Cards
601 So. Grady Way Ste. D, Renton, WA 98057
TEL : 425-277-3717
10 Mar Sun 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Discordia Games
630 North Callow Ave., Bremerton, WA 98312
TEL : 360-415-9419
17 Mar Sun 8:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■BatCave Games
7415 E Mill Plain Blvd Ste. A, Vancouver, WA 98664
TEL : 360-980-8138
09 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ West Virginia
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■The Gathering
302 Spruce St. Saint Albans, WV 25177
TEL : 304-729-0969
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Rival Cards & Games
5206 1/2 MacCorkle Ave. SE.; Charleston, West Virginia 25304
TEL : (330)421-0258
16 Mar Sat 5:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Four Horsemen Comics and Gaming
9201 Mall Rd., Morgantown, WV 26501
TEL : 304-581-4461
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

▼ Wisconsin
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Kryptonite kollectibles
1441 Plainfield Ave, Janesville WI 53545
TEL : 608-758-2100
16 Mar Sat 1:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details DateDayTime No. of players Type
■Gnome Games -Green Bay West-
2160 Ridge Rd., Greenbay, WI 54304
TEL : 920-499-4263
16 Mar Sat 2:00 AM 16 Players Double Elimination, Best of One
Remarks
No pre-registration Entry Fee:0

▲ Back to the top

back to top