Card List

[G-BT04] Soul Strike Against The Supreme

Doctoroid Refros
Doctoroid Refros

Trigger Unit
Angel Feather
Workeroid
United Sanctuary
Grade 0
Power 4000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
Stand Trigger +5000
[ACT](RC)[Generation Break 1](This ability is active if you have one or more face up G units in total on your (VC) or G zone):[Counter-Blast 1 & Put this unit on the top of your deck] Choose up to two cards from your damage zone, put them on the top of your deck, and shuffle your deck. For each card put with this effect, put the top card of your deck into your damage zone face up. Draw a card.
How about one?
G-Regulation
G-BT04/062EN
C
ToMo

Found in the following Products

10-02-2015 [G-BT04] Soul Strike Against The Supreme Card List

[Doctoroid Refros] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Trieu Chau
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Philippines/Cebu) - Champion: Jonathan Jose A. Deysolong
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/Texas) - Champion: Xavier Martinez
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (North America Continental Championship) - Champion: Sebastian Teh
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - 1st Runner-up Team - Player 3: Vinson Banda
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Belgium) - Champion Team - Player 3: Josie Jahn
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - Champion Team - Player 3: Khatariz Nourizki Sulaiman
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Belgium) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Andy Van den Ouwelant
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Mexico) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Carlos A. Espinoza
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Mexico) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Axel Rodriguez Martinez
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - Champion Team - Player 1: Duncan Yeung
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (California) - Champion Team - Player 3: Josh Gorospe
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (California) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Arty
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - Champion Team - Player 3: Steven Jimenez
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK1/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Chin Yu Yuen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kyne L Cooley
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield ) - Champion Team - Player 1: Keiryn West
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - Champion Team - Player 1: Quilindo David Zhi Yuan
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - Champion Team - Player 3: Chin Yu Yuen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kyne L Cooley
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Michael Luo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Bryant Nguyen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Vinson Banda
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - Champion Team - Player 3: Josh Gorospe
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - Champion: Henry Chen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Georgia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Mason Clark
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - 1st Runner-Up: Louis Boulanger
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - 1st Runner-Up: Andy Lo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Thuan Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up: Austen Ng
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Europe Continentals Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kyne Cooley
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) Champion Team - Player C: Joshua Lee Yong Yik
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Chris Barraco
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Benjamin Teo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Player A: Loke Hoe Kiat
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Benjamin Teo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Bryant Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player B: Joseph Clemente
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Emilio Josue Hernandez Santillan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Hank Hwang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Dylan Tedja
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 2nd Place Team - Player A: James Bruno
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player A: Sarah Michelle
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Marc Luxen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) Champion Team - Player C: Josie Jahn
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Rickson Choo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Darwin Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player C: Loke Hoe Kiat
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Toronto) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Duncan Yeung

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top