Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium

Champion: Maxime De Cock

Deck Name: 12 Draws ft. Yellow Bolt

G Unit
Abominable One, Gilles de Rais
G-BT03/010EN
(x2)
Abominable One, Gilles de Rais
One Steeped in Sin, Scharhrot
G-BT08/002EN
(x1)
One Steeped in Sin, Scharhrot
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus
G-BT11/009EN
(x4)
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus
One who Hunts Souls, Balaam
G-BT14/012EN
(x4)
One who Hunts Souls, Balaam
Darkness Unleashed, Freiheit
G-BT14/043EN
(x1)
Darkness Unleashed, Freiheit
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
G-BT14/SR04EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
Great Demon, Souless Demagogue
G-FC01/040EN
(x1)
Great Demon, Souless Demagogue
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
G-FC03/040EN
(x1)
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
Air Element, Ractome
G-FC04/075EN
(x1)
Air Element, Ractome
     
Grade3
No Life King, Death Anchor
V-BT02/SV03EN (x4)
No Life King, Death Anchor
     
Grade2
Free Traveler
BT07/035EN (x2)
Free Traveler
Tragic Claw
G-BT07/087EN (x4)
Tragic Claw
Gwynn the Ripper
V-BT02/009EN (x4)
Gwynn the Ripper
Blood Sacrifice, Ruthven
V-BT02/034EN (x4)
Blood Sacrifice, Ruthven
Grade1
Yellow Bolt
BT07/019EN (x4)
Yellow Bolt
Dimension Creeper
BT12/081EN (x4)
Dimension Creeper
Prisoner Beast
V-BT02/035EN (x3)
Prisoner Beast
 
Grade0
Hysteric Shirley
BT05/079EN (x4)
Hysteric Shirley
Enigmatic Assassin
G-BT07/093EN (x4)
Enigmatic Assassin
Spirit Inviter
G-BT14/091EN (x4)
Spirit Inviter
March Rabbit of Nightmareland
V-BT02/021EN (x4)
March Rabbit of Nightmareland
Vermillion Gatekeeper
V-BT02/068EN (x1)
Vermillion Gatekeeper
Werluchs Gefreiter
V-BT02/069EN (x4)
Werluchs Gefreiter
   

2nd Place: Mohamed N'guyen - Duy

Deck Name: SupremAcy

G Unit
Nighttime Gentleman, Saint-Germain
G-BT07/020EN
(x1)
Nighttime Gentleman, Saint-Germain
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus
G-BT11/009EN
(x2)
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus
Sorrowful Slice, Lujairus
G-BT11/038EN
(x1)
Sorrowful Slice, Lujairus
Cryptid Gnaw Liege, Sabnac
G-BT11/039EN
(x1)
Cryptid Gnaw Liege, Sabnac
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
G-BT14/003EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
One who Hunts Souls, Balaam
G-BT14/012EN
(x2)
One who Hunts Souls, Balaam
Darkness Unleashed, Freiheit
G-BT14/043EN
(x1)
Darkness Unleashed, Freiheit
Accumulated Attachment, Druj Nasu
G-BT14/044EN
(x2)
Accumulated Attachment, Druj Nasu
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
G-FC03/040EN
(x2)
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent
G-FC04/040EN
(x1)
Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent
Air Element, Ractome
G-FC04/075EN
(x1)
Air Element, Ractome
Grade3
No Life King, Death Anchor
V-BT02/003EN (x3)
No Life King, Death Anchor
Ghoulish Despoiler
V-BT02/032EN (x3)
Ghoulish Despoiler
No Life King, Death Anchor
V-BT02/SV03EN (x1)
No Life King, Death Anchor
 
Grade2
Decadent Succubus
BT03/043EN (x4)
Decadent Succubus
Heat Elemental, Bobo
G-BT10/044EN (x2)
Heat Elemental, Bobo
Gwynn the Ripper
V-BT02/009EN (x2)
Gwynn the Ripper
Blood Sacrifice, Ruthven
V-BT02/034EN (x4)
Blood Sacrifice, Ruthven
Grade1
Yellow Bolt
BT07/019EN (x4)
Yellow Bolt
Dimension Creeper
BT12/081EN (x2)
Dimension Creeper
Prisoner Beast
V-BT02/035EN (x4)
Prisoner Beast
 
Grade0
Monochrome of Nightmareland
G-BT03/103EN (x4)
Monochrome of Nightmareland
Enigmatic Assassin
G-BT07/093EN (x4)
Enigmatic Assassin
Hysteric Shirley
G-BT11/092EN (x4)
Hysteric Shirley
March Rabbit of Nightmareland
V-BT02/021EN (x4)
March Rabbit of Nightmareland
Vermillion Gatekeeper
V-BT02/068EN (x1)
Vermillion Gatekeeper
Cursed Doctor
V-BT02/072EN (x4)
Cursed Doctor
   

3rd Place: Harth Hayawi

Deck Name: Chrushing The Meta, D.BOY's Catastrophic Hell

G Unit
Durable Barrier, Hecaton Gyace
G-BT13/045EN
(x2)
Durable Barrier, Hecaton Gyace
Black Horn King, Bullpower Agrias
G-BT13/S11EN
(x4)
Black Horn King, Bullpower Agrias
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Temerarious Cataclysmic Rogue, Hellhard Eight
G-FC04/015EN
(x1)
Temerarious Cataclysmic Rogue, Hellhard Eight
King of Interference, Terrible Linus
G-FC04/039EN
(x3)
King of Interference, Terrible Linus
Heat Element, Merindol
G-FC04/074EN
(x2)
Heat Element, Merindol
Air Element, Ractome
G-FC04/075EN
(x1)
Air Element, Ractome
Great Villain, Dirty Picaro
G-TCB01/003EN
(x1)
Great Villain, Dirty Picaro
Air Element, Sebreeze
PR/0437EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
     
Grade3
Jelly Beans
EB03/008EN (x4)
Jelly Beans
Giant, Rising Great Star
G-BT13/022EN (x1)
Giant, Rising Great Star
Juggernaut Maximum
V-EB01/OR02EN (x4)
Juggernaut Maximum
 
Grade2
Mayhem Tiger
G-BT09/079EN (x4)
Mayhem Tiger
Spike Bouncer
V-EB01/007EN (x4)
Spike Bouncer
Treasured, Black Panther
V-EB01/024EN (x2)
Treasured, Black Panther
 
Grade1
Rain Elemental, Tear
G-BT02/103EN (x1)
Rain Elemental, Tear
Acrobat Verdi
G-BT09/S21EN (x4)
Acrobat Verdi
Frog Raider
G-TCB01/040EN (x1)
Frog Raider
Commander, Garry Gannon
V-EB01/026EN (x4)
Commander, Garry Gannon
Wonder Boy
V-EB01/027EN (x3)
Wonder Boy
     
Grade0
Mecha Trainer
BT02/024EN (x2)
Mecha Trainer
Dudley Cheers, Linsey
G-BT13/023EN (x4)
Dudley Cheers, Linsey
Cheer Girl, Marilyn
V-EB01/015EN (x4)
Cheer Girl, Marilyn
Silence Joker
V-EB01/052EN (x4)
Silence Joker
Cheerful Lynx
V-EB01/054EN (x4)
Cheerful Lynx
     

▲back to deckrecipe top