Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Georgia) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium

Champion: Snips Labrador

Deck Name: Reach the Heavens

G Unit
Hand in Hand, Leona
G-CB03/S07EN
(x1)
Hand in Hand, Leona
Perfect Performance, Ange
G-CB05/S01EN
(x1)
Perfect Performance, Ange
Legendary Idol, Riviere
G-CB05/S08EN
(x1)
Legendary Idol, Riviere
Highest Society, Citron
G-CB05/S11EN
(x1)
Highest Society, Citron
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
G-CB07/001EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
G-CB07/002EN
(x2)
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
G-CB07/004EN
(x1)
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
Luxury Wave, Elly
G-CB07/012EN
(x2)
Luxury Wave, Elly
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
G-CB07/S01EN
(x2)
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
G-CB07/S03EN
(x1)
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
Luxury Wave, Elly
G-CB07/S10EN
(x2)
Luxury Wave, Elly
Festal Finale, Final Priscilla
G-FC04/020EN
(x1)
Festal Finale, Final Priscilla
Grade3
Top Idol, Riviere
G-CB05/S38EN (x1)
Top Idol, Riviere
Spirited Star, Trois
G-CB07/008EN (x2)
Spirited Star, Trois
Chouchou, Lucille
G-CB07/036EN (x4)
Chouchou, Lucille
Spirited Star, Trois
G-CB07/S07EN (x1)
Spirited Star, Trois
Delight Genius, Ange
G-CB07/S08EN (x4)
Delight Genius, Ange
Top Idol, Riviere
PR/0214EN (x1)
Top Idol, Riviere
   
Grade2
Attractive Glow, Sandy
G-CB07/015EN (x3)
Attractive Glow, Sandy
Chouchou, Ranfa
G-CB07/023EN (x1)
Chouchou, Ranfa
Interesting Hope, Shiratsuyu
G-CB07/037EN (x4)
Interesting Hope, Shiratsuyu
Trend Leader, Felucca
G-CB07/039EN (x1)
Trend Leader, Felucca
Attractive Glow, Sandy
G-CB07/S11EN (x1)
Attractive Glow, Sandy
     
Grade1
Secret Smile, Puumo
G-CB01/021EN (x2)
Secret Smile, Puumo
Superb New Student, Shizuku
G-CB01/S10EN (x2)
Superb New Student, Shizuku
Transcend Idol, Aqua
G-CB07/018EN (x4)
Transcend Idol, Aqua
Transcend Idol, Aqua
G-CB07/S12EN (x2)
Transcend Idol, Aqua
Grade0
Bermuda Triangle Cadet, Shizuku
EB02/034EN (x1)
Bermuda Triangle Cadet, Shizuku
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk
G-CB01/024EN (x4)
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk
Chouchou, Milena
G-CB07/020EN (x4)
Chouchou, Milena
Chouchou, Meret
G-CB07/047EN (x1)
Chouchou, Meret
Chouchou, Roberta
G-CB07/048EN (x3)
Chouchou, Roberta
Popping Melody, Layla
G-CB07/050EN (x4)
Popping Melody, Layla
   

2nd Place: Lloyd Hillman

Deck Name: Shadow Paladins

G Unit
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima
G-BT12/004EN
(x4)
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima
Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois
G-BT12/025EN
(x2)
Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
G-BT14/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
State Affair Subjugation Deity, Kamususanoo
G-CHB02/001EN
(x1)
State Affair Subjugation Deity, Kamususanoo
Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume
G-CHB02/022EN
(x2)
Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
G-FC03/002EN
(x2)
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
Chief Deity of the Heavens, Amaterasu
G-FC04/002EN
(x1)
Chief Deity of the Heavens, Amaterasu
Persevering One, Lozenge Magus Apex
G-FC04/026EN
(x1)
Persevering One, Lozenge Magus Apex
Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu
PR/0447EN
(x2)
Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu
     
Grade3
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
Victorious Deer
V-BT01/016EN (x1)
Victorious Deer
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/SV02EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
 
Grade2
Stellar Magus
EB07/004EN (x4)
Stellar Magus
Silent Tom
V-BT01/008EN (x4)
Silent Tom
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x3)
Promise Daughter
Battle Sister, Torte
V-PR/0020EN (x1)
Battle Sister, Torte
Grade1
Cone Magus
G-BT05/051EN (x4)
Cone Magus
Battle Sister, Baumkuchen
G-BT12/029EN (x2)
Battle Sister, Baumkuchen
Circle Magus
V-BT01/009EN (x4)
Circle Magus
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
V-BT01/030EN (x2)
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
Grade0
Semilunar Magus
G-BT05/053EN (x1)
Semilunar Magus
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
     

3rd Place: Antonio Tutt

Deck Name: 4 the fam 4 the team 4 Wasteland Gaming

G Unit
Hand in Hand, Leona
G-CB03/007EN
(x1)
Hand in Hand, Leona
Perfect Performance, Ange
G-CB05/001EN
(x1)
Perfect Performance, Ange
Highest Society, Citron
G-CB05/011EN
(x1)
Highest Society, Citron
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
G-CB07/001EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
G-CB07/002EN
(x3)
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
School Student Council President, Alk
G-CB07/003EN
(x2)
School Student Council President, Alk
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
G-CB07/004EN
(x2)
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
Luxury Wave, Elly
G-CB07/012EN
(x4)
Luxury Wave, Elly
Blessed Sparkle, Sandy
G-FC04/044EN
(x1)
Blessed Sparkle, Sandy
     
Grade3
Spirited Star, Trois
G-CB07/008EN (x2)
Spirited Star, Trois
Delight Genius, Ange
G-CB07/009EN (x4)
Delight Genius, Ange
Chouchou, Lucille
G-CB07/036EN (x4)
Chouchou, Lucille
Top Idol, Riviere
PR/0214EN (x1)
Top Idol, Riviere
Grade2
Attractive Glow, Sandy
G-CB07/015EN (x4)
Attractive Glow, Sandy
Chouchou, Ranfa
G-CB07/023EN (x3)
Chouchou, Ranfa
Interesting Hope, Shiratsuyu
G-CB07/037EN (x4)
Interesting Hope, Shiratsuyu
 
Grade1
Secret Smile, Puumo
G-CB01/021EN (x1)
Secret Smile, Puumo
Superb New Student, Shizuku
G-CB01/S10EN (x2)
Superb New Student, Shizuku
Transcend Idol, Aqua
G-CB07/018EN (x6)
Transcend Idol, Aqua
Chouchou, Irune
G-CB07/030EN (x2)
Chouchou, Irune
Grade0
Bermuda Triangle Cadet, Shizuku
EB02/034EN (x1)
Bermuda Triangle Cadet, Shizuku
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk
G-CB01/024EN (x4)
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk
Chouchou, Milena
G-CB07/020EN (x4)
Chouchou, Milena
Chouchou, Roberta
G-CB07/048EN (x3)
Chouchou, Roberta
Popping Melody, Layla
G-CB07/050EN (x1)
Popping Melody, Layla
Chouchou, Pitte
G-TD14/019EN (x4)
Chouchou, Pitte
   

▲back to deckrecipe top