Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Indonesia) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard

Champion: Christian

Deck Name: #Team ASCENSION

Grade3
Dragonic Waterfall
V-BT01/003EN (x4)
Dragonic Waterfall
Dragonic Overlord
V-TD02/002EN (x4)
Dragonic Overlord
   
Grade2
Berserk Dragon
V-BT01/010EN (x4)
Berserk Dragon
Bellicosity Dragon
V-PR/0009EN (x1)
Bellicosity Dragon
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
V-TD02/005EN (x4)
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
Embodiment of Shield, Lahm
V-TD02/006EN (x2)
Embodiment of Shield, Lahm
Grade1
Flame of Hope, Aermo
V-BT01/011EN (x4)
Flame of Hope, Aermo
Dragonic Gaias
V-BT01/020EN (x2)
Dragonic Gaias
Lizard Soldier, Raopia
V-BT01/036EN (x4)
Lizard Soldier, Raopia
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
V-TD02/009EN (x4)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Grade0
Wyvern Guard, Barri
V-BT01/021EN (x4)
Wyvern Guard, Barri
Lizard Runner, Undeux
V-SD02/010EN (x1)
Lizard Runner, Undeux
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
V-SD02/011EN (x4)
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
V-SD02/012EN (x2)
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
Red Gem Carbuncle
V-SD02/013EN (x2)
Red Gem Carbuncle
Dragon Monk, Genjo
V-SD02/014EN (x4)
Dragon Monk, Genjo
   

2nd Place: Aldyanto Nugrahatama

Deck Name: Crit Crit Win

Grade3
Dragonic Waterfall
V-BT01/SV03EN (x4)
Dragonic Waterfall
Dragonic Overlord
V-TD02/002EN (x4)
Dragonic Overlord
   
Grade2
Berserk Dragon
V-BT01/010EN (x4)
Berserk Dragon
Dragon Armored Knight
V-TD02/004EN (x3)
Dragon Armored Knight
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
V-TD02/005EN (x4)
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
 
Grade1
Flame of Hope, Aermo
V-BT01/011EN (x4)
Flame of Hope, Aermo
Dragonic Gaias
V-BT01/020EN (x4)
Dragonic Gaias
Lizard Soldier, Raopia
V-BT01/036EN (x3)
Lizard Soldier, Raopia
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
V-TD02/009EN (x3)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Grade0
Wyvern Guard, Barri
V-BT01/021EN (x4)
Wyvern Guard, Barri
Lizard Runner, Undeux
V-SD02/010EN (x1)
Lizard Runner, Undeux
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
V-SD02/011EN (x4)
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
V-SD02/012EN (x4)
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
Dragon Monk, Genjo
V-SD02/014EN (x4)
Dragon Monk, Genjo
     

3rd Place: Reynaldo Ryan Halim

Deck Name: Jasper Ganyusul??!!

Grade3
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
Victorious Deer
V-BT01/016EN (x3)
Victorious Deer
 
Grade2
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x4)
Promise Daughter
Yellow Witch, MeMe
V-BT01/028EN (x4)
Yellow Witch, MeMe
Goddess of Insight, Sotoorihime
V-BT01/029EN (x1)
Goddess of Insight, Sotoorihime
Battle Sister, Torte
V-PR/0020EN (x1)
Battle Sister, Torte
Grade1
Circle Magus
V-BT01/009EN (x4)
Circle Magus
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
V-BT01/030EN (x2)
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
Farfalle Magus
V-BT01/031EN (x4)
Farfalle Magus
Luck Bird
V-BT01/056EN (x2)
Luck Bird
Grade0
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Lozenge Magus
V-BT01/058EN (x1)
Lozenge Magus
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
     

▲back to deckrecipe top