Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Italy/Rome) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard

Champion: Steve Beuve

Deck Name: EAT'em all

Grade3
Ravenous Dragon, Gigarex
V-EB01/001EN (x4)
Ravenous Dragon, Gigarex
Tyrant, Deathrex
V-EB01/OR01EN (x2)
Tyrant, Deathrex
Tyrant, Deathrex
V-EB01/004EN (x2)
Tyrant, Deathrex
Savage King
V-EB01/019EN (x1)
Savage King
Grade2
Ravenous Dragon, Megarex
V-EB01/005EN (x4)
Ravenous Dragon, Megarex
Assault Dragon, Blightops
V-EB01/010EN (x4)
Assault Dragon, Blightops
Savage Raider
V-EB01/035EN (x4)
Savage Raider
 
Grade1
Sonic Noa
V-EB01/011EN (x4)
Sonic Noa
Winged Dragon, Skyptero
V-EB01/021EN (x4)
Winged Dragon, Skyptero
Vicious Claw Dragon, Laceraterex
V-EB01/022EN (x4)
Vicious Claw Dragon, Laceraterex
 
Grade0
Dragon Egg
V-EB01/038EN (x1)
Dragon Egg
Archbird
V-EB01/012EN (x4)
Archbird
Savage Aggressor
V-EB01/039EN (x2)
Savage Aggressor
Black Cannon Tiger
V-EB01/040EN (x3)
Black Cannon Tiger
Cannon Fire Dragon, Sledge Ankylo
V-EB01/041EN (x1)
Cannon Fire Dragon, Sledge Ankylo
Herbivorous Dragon, Brutosaurus
V-EB01/042EN (x1)
Herbivorous Dragon, Brutosaurus
Pack Dragon, Tinyrex
V-EB01/043EN (x1)
Pack Dragon, Tinyrex
Savage Shaman
V-EB01/044EN (x4)
Savage Shaman

2nd Place: Pasquale Esposito

Deck Name: #FREEMUFLONE

Grade3
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
Victorious Deer
V-BT01/016EN (x2)
Victorious Deer
 
Grade2
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x4)
Promise Daughter
Yellow Witch, MeMe
V-BT01/028EN (x3)
Yellow Witch, MeMe
Goddess of Insight, Sotoorihime
V-BT01/029EN (x3)
Goddess of Insight, Sotoorihime
 
Grade1
Circle Magus
V-BT01/009EN (x4)
Circle Magus
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
V-BT01/030EN (x3)
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
Goddess of Tide of Times, Mizunohame
V-BT01/053EN (x3)
Goddess of Tide of Times, Mizunohame
Shooting Hobby
V-BT01/055EN (x3)
Shooting Hobby
Grade0
Whiteness Rabbit
V-BT01/057EN (x1)
Whiteness Rabbit
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
     

3rd Place: Francesco Iengo

Deck Name: V PEN VENTURO

Grade3
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
Victorious Deer
V-BT01/016EN (x2)
Victorious Deer
 
Grade2
Silent Tom
V-BT01/008EN (x4)
Silent Tom
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x4)
Promise Daughter
Goddess of Insight, Sotoorihime
V-BT01/029EN (x3)
Goddess of Insight, Sotoorihime
 
Grade1
Luck Bird
V-BT01/056EN (x2)
Luck Bird
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
V-BT01/030EN (x2)
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
Circle Magus
V-BT01/009EN (x4)
Circle Magus
Farfalle Magus
V-BT01/031EN (x4)
Farfalle Magus
Grade0
Lozenge Magus
V-BT01/058EN (x1)
Lozenge Magus
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
     

▲back to deckrecipe top