Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Netherlands/Eindhoven) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard

Champion: Lars Hakelberg

Deck Name: Just ; Justice ; DAIYUSHA

Grade3
Ultimate Dimensional Robo, Great Daiyusha
V-EB02/001EN (x4)
Ultimate Dimensional Robo, Great Daiyusha
Masked Police Leader, Silbard
V-EB02/031EN (x2)
Masked Police Leader, Silbard
Super Dimensional Robo, Daiyusha
V-EB02/OR01EN (x4)
Super Dimensional Robo, Daiyusha
 
Grade2
Dimensional Robo, Daidragon
V-EB02/005EN (x4)
Dimensional Robo, Daidragon
Mad Scepter X
V-EB02/032EN (x3)
Mad Scepter X
Miracle Dandy
V-EB02/034EN (x4)
Miracle Dandy
 
Grade1
Dimensional Robo, Daibrave
V-EB02/010EN (x4)
Dimensional Robo, Daibrave
Commander Laurel
V-EB02/011EN (x3)
Commander Laurel
Dimensional Robo, Daimariner
V-EB02/021EN (x4)
Dimensional Robo, Daimariner
Dimensional Robo, Dailander
V-EB02/036EN (x1)
Dimensional Robo, Dailander
Grade0
Dimensional Robo, Gorescue
V-EB02/042EN (x2)
Dimensional Robo, Gorescue
Diamond Ace
V-EB02/012EN (x4)
Diamond Ace
Dimensional Robo, Goyusha
V-EB02/038EN (x1)
Dimensional Robo, Goyusha
Dimensional Robo, Daibattles
V-EB02/039EN (x4)
Dimensional Robo, Daibattles
Justice Cobalt
V-EB02/040EN (x3)
Justice Cobalt
Army Penguin
V-EB02/041EN (x3)
Army Penguin
   

2nd Place: Ilja Toly

Deck Name: And his Name is... WATEEERFALL!!!

Grade3
Dragonic Waterfall
V-BT01/003EN (x4)
Dragonic Waterfall
Dragonic Overlord
V-TD02/001EN (x4)
Dragonic Overlord
   
Grade2
Berserk Dragon
V-BT01/010EN (x4)
Berserk Dragon
Dragon Armored Knight
V-TD02/004EN (x3)
Dragon Armored Knight
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
V-TD02/005EN (x4)
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
 
Grade1
Flame of Hope, Aermo
V-BT01/011EN (x4)
Flame of Hope, Aermo
Dragonic Gaias
V-BT01/020EN (x3)
Dragonic Gaias
Lizard Soldier, Raopia
V-BT01/036EN (x4)
Lizard Soldier, Raopia
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
V-TD02/009EN (x3)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Grade0
Wyvern Guard, Barri
V-BT01/021EN (x4)
Wyvern Guard, Barri
Lizard Runner, Undeux
V-TD02/011EN (x1)
Lizard Runner, Undeux
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
V-TD02/012EN (x4)
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
V-TD02/013EN (x3)
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
Red Gem Carbuncle
V-TD02/014EN (x1)
Red Gem Carbuncle
Dragon Monk, Genjo
V-TD02/015EN (x4)
Dragon Monk, Genjo
   

3rd Place: Alain Chen

Deck Name: Merci a Jun et Theo pour les Torte :)

Grade3
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
Victorious Deer
V-BT01/016EN (x3)
Victorious Deer
 
Grade2
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x4)
Promise Daughter
Yellow Witch, MeMe
V-BT01/028EN (x3)
Yellow Witch, MeMe
Battle Sister, Torte
V-PR/0020EN (x3)
Battle Sister, Torte
 
Grade1
Circle Magus
V-BT01/009EN (x4)
Circle Magus
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
V-BT01/030EN (x1)
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
Farfalle Magus
V-BT01/031EN (x4)
Farfalle Magus
Goddess of Tide of Times, Mizunohame
V-BT01/053EN (x1)
Goddess of Tide of Times, Mizunohame
Luck Bird
V-BT01/056EN (x2)
Luck Bird
     
Grade0
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Lozenge Magus
V-BT01/058EN (x1)
Lozenge Magus
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
     

▲back to deckrecipe top