Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Singapore) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium

Champion: Tee Han Yong

Deck Name: Icecream # Rookie Mistake

G Unit
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima
G-BT12/004EN
(x4)
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima
Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois
G-BT12/025EN
(x2)
Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
G-BT13/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
G-BT14/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
G-BT14/003EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
Zeroth Dragon of Inferno, Drachma
G-BT14/SR02EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Inferno, Drachma
Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark
G-BT14/SR03EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark
Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume
G-CHB02/022EN
(x1)
Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
G-FC03/002EN
(x2)
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu
PR/0447EN
(x2)
Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu
   
Grade3
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
   
Grade2
Weather Girl, Shake
G-BT12/053EN (x4)
Weather Girl, Shake
Silent Tom
V-BT01/008EN (x2)
Silent Tom
Yellow Witch, MeMe
V-BT01/028EN (x4)
Yellow Witch, MeMe
 
Grade1
Battle Sister, Cocoa
BT01/007EN (x1)
Battle Sister, Cocoa
Battle Sister, Cocoa
EB05/015EN (x3)
Battle Sister, Cocoa
Battle Sister, Baumkuchen
G-BT12/029EN (x3)
Battle Sister, Baumkuchen
Higher Deity Protecting Official, Amatsu-hikone
G-CHB02/013EN (x1)
Higher Deity Protecting Official, Amatsu-hikone
Farfalle Magus
V-BT01/031EN (x4)
Farfalle Magus
Shooting Hobby
V-BT01/055EN (x3)
Shooting Hobby
   
Grade0
Lozenge Magus
BT01/027EN (x1)
Lozenge Magus
Neon Gyze
G-BT14/001EN Neon Gyze side (x1)
Neon Gyze
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x3)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x1)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Miracle Kid
V-BT01/061EN (x4)
Miracle Kid
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x3)
Sphere Magus
 

2nd Place: Joel Andrew Suryadi

Deck Name: #TEAMASCENSION

G Unit
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
G-BT02/006EN
(x2)
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
Storm of Lament, Wailing Thavas
G-BT09/002EN
(x1)
Storm of Lament, Wailing Thavas
Blue Storm Deterrence Dragon, Ice Barrier Dragon
G-BT09/021EN
(x2)
Blue Storm Deterrence Dragon, Ice Barrier Dragon
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
G-BT13/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
Marshal General of Surging Seas, Alexandros
G-BT13/004EN
(x2)
Marshal General of Surging Seas, Alexandros
Blue Wave Marshal Dragon, Flood Hazard Dragon
G-BT13/011EN
(x1)
Blue Wave Marshal Dragon, Flood Hazard Dragon
Blue Wave Armor General, Galfilia
G-BT13/047EN
(x2)
Blue Wave Armor General, Galfilia
Storm Dominator, Commander Thavas
G-CB02/001EN
(x2)
Storm Dominator, Commander Thavas
Rain Element, Madew
G-FC01/049EN
(x1)
Rain Element, Madew
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Ihoannes
G-FC04/045EN
(x1)
Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Ihoannes
 
Grade3
Thundering Ripple, Genovious
BT11/018EN (x2)
Thundering Ripple, Genovious
Rolling Ripple, Miltiadis
G-CB02/013EN (x3)
Rolling Ripple, Miltiadis
Storm Rider, Diamantes
V-EB02/008EN (x4)
Storm Rider, Diamantes
 
Grade2
Rising Ripple, Pavroth
BT11/041EN (x4)
Rising Ripple, Pavroth
Tidal Rescue Sea Turtle Soldier
BT13/093EN (x2)
Tidal Rescue Sea Turtle Soldier
Tidal Assault
V-EB02/009EN (x4)
Tidal Assault
Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos
V-TD03/003EN (x2)
Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos
Grade1
Silent Ripple, Sotirio
BT11/095EN (x4)
Silent Ripple, Sotirio
Flash Ripple, Odysseus
G-CB02/021EN (x4)
Flash Ripple, Odysseus
Light Signals Penguin Soldier
V-EB02/030EN (x1)
Light Signals Penguin Soldier
Light Signals Penguin Soldier
V-PR/0024EN (x1)
Light Signals Penguin Soldier
Tear Knight, Theo
V-TD03/007EN (x2)
Tear Knight, Theo
     
Grade0
Supersonic Sailor
BT09/062EN (x3)
Supersonic Sailor
Starting Ripple, Alecs
BT11/042EN (x1)
Starting Ripple, Alecs
Emerald Shield, Paschal
V-EB02/017EN (x4)
Emerald Shield, Paschal
Battleship Intelligence
V-TD03/011EN (x4)
Battleship Intelligence
Pyroxene Communications Sea Otter Soldier
V-TD03/012EN (x1)
Pyroxene Communications Sea Otter Soldier
Medical Officer of the Rainbow Elixir
V-TD03/014EN (x4)
Medical Officer of the Rainbow Elixir
   

3rd Place: Steven Budiono

Deck Name: Bermuda 笆ウ Deck

G Unit
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima
G-BT12/004EN
(x4)
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima
Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois
G-BT12/025EN
(x2)
Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
G-BT13/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
G-BT14/003EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
G-BT14/SR01EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
Zeroth Dragon of Death Garden, Zoa
G-BT14/SR06EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Death Garden, Zoa
Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume
G-CHB02/022EN
(x1)
Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume
Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark
G-EB03/001EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
G-FC03/002EN
(x2)
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu
PR/0447EN
(x2)
Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu
   
Grade3
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
   
Grade2
Weather Girl, Shake
G-BT12/053EN (x4)
Weather Girl, Shake
Yellow Witch, MeMe
V-BT01/028EN (x4)
Yellow Witch, MeMe
Onmyoji of the Moonlit Night
V-PR/0006EN (x1)
Onmyoji of the Moonlit Night
 
Grade1
Battle Sister, Cocoa
BT01/007EN (x1)
Battle Sister, Cocoa
Battle Sister, Cocoa
EB05/015EN (x3)
Battle Sister, Cocoa
Battle Sister, Baumkuchen
G-BT12/029EN (x3)
Battle Sister, Baumkuchen
Higher Deity Protecting Official, Amatsu-hikone
G-CHB02/013EN (x2)
Higher Deity Protecting Official, Amatsu-hikone
Farfalle Magus
V-BT01/031EN (x3)
Farfalle Magus
Shooting Hobby
V-BT01/055EN (x4)
Shooting Hobby
   
Grade0
Battle Sister, Ganache
G-BT12/060EN (x4)
Battle Sister, Ganache
Neon Gyze
G-BT14/001EN Neon Gyze side (x1)
Neon Gyze
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x2)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Miracle Kid
V-BT01/061EN (x2)
Miracle Kid
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
   

▲back to deckrecipe top