Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium

Player A: Zheng Long, Lim

Deck Name: Rookie Play

G Unit
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
G-BT13/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo
Legendary Idol, Riviere
G-CB05/008EN
(x1)
Legendary Idol, Riviere
Highest Society, Citron
G-CB05/011EN
(x1)
Highest Society, Citron
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
G-CB07/002EN
(x4)
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua
School Student Council President, Alk
G-CB07/003EN
(x2)
School Student Council President, Alk
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
G-CB07/004EN
(x2)
Splendid Fortune, Shizuku
Luxury Wave, Elly
G-CB07/012EN
(x4)
Luxury Wave, Elly
Festal Finale, Final Priscilla
G-FC04/020EN
(x1)
Festal Finale, Final Priscilla
Grade3
Spirited Star, Trois
G-CB07/008EN (x3)
Spirited Star, Trois
Delight Genius, Ange
G-CB07/009EN (x4)
Delight Genius, Ange
Chouchou, Lucille
G-CB07/036EN (x4)
Chouchou, Lucille
Top Idol, Riviere
PR/0214EN (x1)
Top Idol, Riviere
Grade2
Attractive Glow, Sandy
G-CB07/015EN (x3)
Attractive Glow, Sandy
Interesting Hope, Shiratsuyu
G-CB07/037EN (x4)
Interesting Hope, Shiratsuyu
Chouchou, Ayana
G-TD14/007EN (x2)
Chouchou, Ayana
 
Grade1
Light Elemental, Honoly
G-BT09/104EN (x1)
Light Elemental, Honoly
Transcend Idol, Aqua
G-CB07/018EN (x5)
Transcend Idol, Aqua
Chouchou, Irune
G-CB07/030EN (x2)
Chouchou, Irune
Superb New Student, Shizuku
G-CB07/Re:01EN (x4)
Superb New Student, Shizuku
Grade0
Bermuda Triangle Cadet, Shizuku
EB02/034EN (x1)
Bermuda Triangle Cadet, Shizuku
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk
G-CB01/024EN (x1)
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk
Chouchou, Serah
G-CB05/019EN (x3)
Chouchou, Serah
Chouchou, Milena
G-CB07/020EN (x4)
Chouchou, Milena
Chouchou, Roberta
G-CB07/048EN (x4)
Chouchou, Roberta
Popping Melody, Layla
G-CB07/050EN (x4)
Popping Melody, Layla
   

Player B: Han Yong, Tee

Deck Name: MAI TRY!!!

G Unit
Fast Chase Golden Knight, Cambell
G-BT03/026EN
(x1)
Fast Chase Golden Knight, Cambell
Golden Beast, Sleimy Flare
G-BT07/014EN
(x2)
Golden Beast, Sleimy Flare
Golden Dragon, Glorious Reigning Dragon
G-BT08/004EN
(x2)
Golden Dragon, Glorious Reigning Dragon
Holy Sword of Heavenly Law, Gurguit
G-BT10/005EN
(x2)
Holy Sword of Heavenly Law, Gurguit
Master Swordsman of First Light, Gurguit Helios
G-BT13/007EN
(x4)
Master Swordsman of First Light, Gurguit Helios
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
G-BT14/002EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima
Absolution Lion King, Mithril Ezel
G-FC01/003EN
(x2)
Absolution Lion King, Mithril Ezel
Sacred Heaven Prayer Master, Reia
G-FC03/029EN
(x1)
Sacred Heaven Prayer Master, Reia
True Liberator of Healing, Ellise
G-FC04/029EN
(x1)
True Liberator of Healing, Ellise
     
Grade3
Raven-haired Ezel
V-BT03/003EN (x3)
Raven-haired Ezel
Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel
V-EB03/002EN (x3)
Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel
Battlefield Storm, Sagramore
V-EB03/013EN (x3)
Battlefield Storm, Sagramore
 
Grade2
Flame Wind Lion, Wonder Ezel
G-BT07/028EN (x3)
Flame Wind Lion, Wonder Ezel
Flame Wind Lion, Wonder Ezel
V-BT03/018EN (x1)
Flame Wind Lion, Wonder Ezel
Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains
V-EB03/006EN (x4)
Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains
Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane
V-EB03/007EN (x3)
Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane
Grade1
Dawning Knight, Gorboduc
G-BT03/028EN (x3)
Dawning Knight, Gorboduc
Blackmane Witch
PR/0018EN (x1)
Blackmane Witch
Crimson Lion Beast, Howell
V-BT03/019EN (x3)
Crimson Lion Beast, Howell
Listener of Truth, Dindrane
V-EB03/028EN (x3)
Listener of Truth, Dindrane
Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth
V-EB03/048EN (x3)
Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth
     
Grade0
Crimson Lion Cub, Kyrph
BT06/035EN (x1)
Crimson Lion Cub, Kyrph
Halo Shield, Mark
V-EB03/015EN (x4)
Halo Shield, Mark
Knight of Blue Skies, Shanak
V-EB03/050EN (x2)
Knight of Blue Skies, Shanak
Flame of Victory
V-EB03/051EN (x2)
Flame of Victory
Dantegal
V-EB03/053EN (x2)
Dantegal
Knight of Forceful Fight, Nalnes
V-EB03/054EN (x2)
Knight of Forceful Fight, Nalnes
Elixir Sommelier
V-EB03/055EN (x4)
Elixir Sommelier
 

Player C: William Guan Sheng, Lee

Deck Name: Best Hidden Deck

G Unit
Curtain Call Announcer, Mephisto
G-BT06/016EN
(x2)
Curtain Call Announcer, Mephisto
Doting Harlequin, Maja
G-BT08/018EN
(x3)
Doting Harlequin, Maja
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
G-BT14/003EN
(x1)
Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust
Parallel Megatrick, Fairfield
G-CHB03/001EN
(x1)
Parallel Megatrick, Fairfield
Jester Demonic Dragon, Wandering Dragon
G-CHB03/016EN
(x1)
Jester Demonic Dragon, Wandering Dragon
Dreamiy Axel, Milward
G-FC03/005EN
(x1)
Dreamiy Axel, Milward
Chainsaw Megatrick, Furnival
G-FC03/041EN
(x1)
Chainsaw Megatrick, Furnival
Kinesis Megatrick, Coulthard
G-FC04/041EN
(x1)
Kinesis Megatrick, Coulthard
Masquerade Master, Harri
PR/0414EN
(x4)
Masquerade Master, Harri
Air Element, Sebreeze
PR/0437EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
   
Grade3
Masked Magician, Harri
G-CHB03/Re:01EN (x4)
Masked Magician, Harri
Nightmare Doll, Alice
V-BT02/011EN (x4)
Nightmare Doll, Alice
   
Grade2
Miss Direction
BT15/079EN (x3)
Miss Direction
Flying Peryton
G-BT05/037EN (x4)
Flying Peryton
Nightmare Doll, Ginny
G-BT05/081EN (x2)
Nightmare Doll, Ginny
Heat Elemental, Bobo
G-BT10/044EN (x3)
Heat Elemental, Bobo
Peek-a-boo
V-PR/0037EN (x1)
Peek-a-boo
     
Grade1
Purple Trapezist
BT07/032EN (x4)
Purple Trapezist
Masquerade Bunny
G-BT05/038EN (x3)
Masquerade Bunny
Nightmare Doll, Leslie
G-BT05/086EN (x4)
Nightmare Doll, Leslie
Light Elemental, Honoly
G-BT09/104EN (x1)
Light Elemental, Honoly
Grade0
Prankster Girl of Mirrorland
G-BT05/090EN (x2)
Prankster Girl of Mirrorland
Skyhigh Walker
G-CHB03/045EN (x4)
Skyhigh Walker
Happiness Collector
G-TD07/014EN (x1)
Happiness Collector
Hopping Balloon
PR/0452EN (x2)
Hopping Balloon
Hades Hypnotist
V-BT02/024EN (x4)
Hades Hypnotist
Hoop Magician
V-BT02/083EN (x2)
Hoop Magician
Candy Clown
V-BT02/084EN (x2)
Candy Clown
 

▲back to deckrecipe top