Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard

Player A: Muhammad Ammar Hisyam

Deck Name: Definitely Not Ezel (Thank You Crowser)

Grade3
Great Silver Wolf, Garmore
V-BT03/010EN (x4)
Great Silver Wolf, Garmore
Battlefield Storm, Sagramore
V-EB03/013EN (x4)
Battlefield Storm, Sagramore
Mach Slash Dragon
V-EB03/045EN (x2)
Mach Slash Dragon
 
Grade2
Flame Wind Lion, Wonder Ezel
V-BT03/018EN (x2)
Flame Wind Lion, Wonder Ezel
All-out Knight, Athels
V-BT03/031EN (x4)
All-out Knight, Athels
Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane
V-EB03/007EN (x4)
Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane
Lop Ear Shooter
V-EB03/025EN (x1)
Lop Ear Shooter
Grade1
Knight of Vitality, Brennius
V-BT03/032EN (x4)
Knight of Vitality, Brennius
Evil Slaying Swordsman, Haugan
V-EB03/026EN (x4)
Evil Slaying Swordsman, Haugan
Listener of Truth, Dindrane
V-EB03/028EN (x4)
Listener of Truth, Dindrane
 
Grade0
Halo Shield, Mark
V-EB03/015EN (x4)
Halo Shield, Mark
Crimson Lion Cub, Kyrph
V-EB03/049EN (x1)
Crimson Lion Cub, Kyrph
Knight of Blue Skies, Shanak
V-EB03/050EN (x4)
Knight of Blue Skies, Shanak
Flame of Victory
V-EB03/051EN (x3)
Flame of Victory
Foresight Courier
V-EB03/052EN (x1)
Foresight Courier
Elixir Sommelier
V-EB03/055EN (x4)
Elixir Sommelier
   

Player B: Hong Wai, Ting

Deck Name: I Wan Boom Your Shakalaka

Grade3
White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia
V-EB03/003EN (x4)
White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia
Maiden of Trailing Rose
V-EB03/016EN (x2)
Maiden of Trailing Rose
Exploding Tomato
V-EB03/029EN (x3)
Exploding Tomato
 
Grade2
Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia
V-EB03/008EN (x3)
Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia
Spiritual Tree Sage, Irminsul
V-EB03/031EN (x4)
Spiritual Tree Sage, Irminsul
Maiden of Salix
V-EB03/059EN (x4)
Maiden of Salix
Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia
V-EB03/OR03EN (x1)
Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia
Grade1
Lily of the Valley Musketeer, Rebecca
V-EB03/009EN (x4)
Lily of the Valley Musketeer, Rebecca
Dandelion Musketeer, Mirkka
V-EB03/017EN (x4)
Dandelion Musketeer, Mirkka
Fruits Basket Elf
V-EB03/032EN (x2)
Fruits Basket Elf
Corolla Dragon
V-EB03/060EN (x2)
Corolla Dragon
Grade0
Maiden of Blossom Rain
V-EB03/018EN (x4)
Maiden of Blossom Rain
Broccolini Musketeer, Kirah
V-EB03/062EN (x1)
Broccolini Musketeer, Kirah
Night Queen Musketeer, Daniel
V-EB03/063EN (x4)
Night Queen Musketeer, Daniel
Chestnut Bullet
V-EB03/064EN (x4)
Chestnut Bullet
Watering Elf
V-EB03/066EN (x4)
Watering Elf
     

Player C: Gia Pin, Yee

Deck Name: Angel > OTT

Grade3
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
Pentagonal Magus
V-BT03/002EN (x1)
Pentagonal Magus
Wistaria Witch, ZoZo
V-BT03/016EN (x2)
Wistaria Witch, ZoZo
Hexagonal Magus
V-TD05/001EN (x3)
Hexagonal Magus
Grade2
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x4)
Promise Daughter
Battle Sister, Orangette
V-TD05/003EN (x3)
Battle Sister, Orangette
Rectangle Magus
V-TD05/004EN (x4)
Rectangle Magus
 
Grade1
Circle Magus
V-BT01/009EN (x2)
Circle Magus
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
V-BT01/030EN (x2)
Oracle Guardian, Gemini
Tetra Magus
V-BT03/009EN (x3)
Tetra Magus
Cuore Magus
V-TD05/006EN (x3)
Cuore Magus
Weal Crane
V-TD05/009EN (x2)
Weal Crane
     
Grade0
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
Lozenge Magus
V-TD05/010EN (x1)
Lozenge Magus
     

▲back to deckrecipe top