Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard

Player A: Chir Hung, Wong

Deck Name: Salty 5.0

Grade3
White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia
V-EB03/003EN (x4)
White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia
Maiden of Trailing Rose
V-EB03/016EN (x1)
Maiden of Trailing Rose
Exploding Tomato
V-EB03/029EN (x4)
Exploding Tomato
 
Grade2
Sunlight Garden's Guide
BSF2019/VGS01 (x4)
Sunlight Garden's Guide
Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia
V-EB03/008EN (x4)
Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia
Spiritual Tree Sage, Irminsul
V-EB03/031EN (x4)
Spiritual Tree Sage, Irminsul
 
Grade1
Lily of the Valley Musketeer, Rebecca
V-EB03/009EN (x2)
Lily of the Valley Musketeer, Rebecca
Dandelion Musketeer, Mirkka
V-EB03/017EN (x4)
Dandelion Musketeer, Mirkka
Fruits Basket Elf
V-EB03/032EN (x4)
Fruits Basket Elf
Corolla Dragon
V-EB03/060EN (x2)
Corolla Dragon
Grade0
Maiden of Blossom Rain
V-EB03/018EN (x4)
Maiden of Blossom Rain
Broccolini Musketeer, Kirah
V-EB03/062EN (x1)
Broccolini Musketeer, Kirah
Night Queen Musketeer, Daniel
V-EB03/063EN (x4)
Night Queen Musketeer, Daniel
Chestnut Bullet
V-EB03/064EN (x4)
Chestnut Bullet
Watering Elf
V-EB03/066EN (x4)
Watering Elf
     

Player B: Jun Kai

Deck Name: LBG

Grade3
Phantom Blaster Dragon
V-BT02/001EN (x4)
Phantom Blaster Dragon
Dark Mage, Badhabh Caar
V-BT02/025EN (x2)
Dark Mage, Badhabh Caar
The Dark Dictator
V-TD04/001EN (x2)
The Dark Dictator
 
Grade2
Darkness Maiden, Macha
V-BT02/005EN (x4)
Darkness Maiden, Macha
Cursed Lancer
V-BT02/026EN (x1)
Cursed Lancer
Tragic Knight, Cathbad
V-BT02/044EN (x3)
Tragic Knight, Cathbad
Blaster Dark
V-TD04/005EN (x1)
Blaster Dark
Blaster Dark
V-TD04/006EN (x3)
Blaster Dark
     
Grade1
Black Sage, Charon
V-BT02/006EN (x4)
Black Sage, Charon
Skull Witch, Nemain
V-BT02/007EN (x4)
Skull Witch, Nemain
Fear Sword Dragon
V-PR/0032EN (x1)
Fear Sword Dragon
Blaster Javelin
V-TD04/008EN (x4)
Blaster Javelin
Grade0
Dark Shield, Mac Lir
V-BT02/015EN (x4)
Dark Shield, Mac Lir
Fullbau
V-TD04/011EN (x1)
Fullbau
Darkside Trumpeter
V-TD04/012EN (x4)
Darkside Trumpeter
Death Feather Eagle
V-TD04/013EN (x3)
Death Feather Eagle
Howl Owl
V-TD04/014EN (x1)
Howl Owl
Abyss Healer
V-TD04/015EN (x4)
Abyss Healer
   

Player C: Noel, Ong

Deck Name: SMOOTH

Grade3
Imperial Daughter
V-BT01/002EN (x4)
Imperial Daughter
CEO Amaterasu
V-BT01/007EN (x4)
CEO Amaterasu
Victorious Deer
V-BT01/016EN (x3)
Victorious Deer
 
Grade2
Promise Daughter
V-BT01/017EN (x4)
Promise Daughter
Battle Sister, Torte
V-PR/0020EN (x2)
Battle Sister, Torte
Battle Sister, Orangette
V-TD05/003EN (x1)
Battle Sister, Orangette
Rectangle Magus
V-TD05/004EN (x4)
Rectangle Magus
Grade1
Tetra Magus
V-BT03/009EN (x3)
Tetra Magus
Miko of Elegance, Fumino
V-BT03/053EN (x4)
Miko of Elegance, Fumino
Cuore Magus
V-TD05/006EN (x4)
Cuore Magus
 
Grade0
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
V-BT01/018EN (x4)
Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist
Oracle Guardian, Nike
V-BT01/059EN (x4)
Oracle Guardian, Nike
Psychic Bird
V-BT01/060EN (x4)
Psychic Bird
Sphere Magus
V-BT01/062EN (x4)
Sphere Magus
Lozenge Magus
V-TD05/010EN (x1)
Lozenge Magus
     

▲back to deckrecipe top