Tournaments/Events

Sneak Preview Tournaments – G Booster Pack Vol. 7: Glorious Bravery of Radiant Sword

G-BT07 SP

Introducing the sneak preview for Cardfight!! Vanguard G Booster Pack Vol. 7: Glorious Bravery of Radiant Sword Sneak Preview Booster Draft Tournament! Be the first to get your hands on the upcoming VGE-G-BT07 cards a week before the actual release!

Participate and stand a chance to obtain exclusive sneak preview event items such as promotional cards and rubber playmats. Check out for stores near you that are organizing the Sneak Preview Booster Draft Tournament on any one day of
Jun 10, Jun 11 or Jun 12! * Please note that not all stores are running the sneak preview tournament. * Please note that all date/time of the tournament are accurate as of the application forms submitted by the stores. Kindly do check with your local stores for any changes. * The event will only be held on one of the dates. If you discover any stores running the sneak preview tournament more than once or not on the stipulated date, kindly inform us at sg_support@bushiroad.com.

VGE-G-BT07 Sneak Preview Participating Stores

Asia-Oceania Countries/Regions

*For Sneak Preview Tournaments in Singapore, Malaysia, and Indonesia, kindly check the event schedule with your local stores.

Middle East Countries/Regions
Africa Countries/Regions
North America Countries/Regions
Latin America Countries/Regions
* Players from Latin America please check with your local stores for the tournament date and time.
Asia-Oceania Tournament Listing

Australia

Alternate World

11/13 Malvern St., Bayswater, VIC 3153

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Area52 – Hobart

90-92 Liverpool St., Hobart, TAS 7000

11 Jun
Saturday
-
32

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Battlestation Towoomba

Shop 1 28 Bell Street, TOOWOOMBA, QLD 4350

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Brutal Deluxe

Shop 101, Grand Central Shopping Centre, TOOWOOMBA QLD 4350

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Dad and Daves

20 Adam Close, Rowville, VIC 3178

11 Jun
Saturday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Fastbreak Sports

1 Chapel St, NUNDAH, QLD 4012

11 Jun
Saturday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Games n More

8/62 George St, Bathurst, NSW 2795

12 Jun
Sunday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

GameTraders – Chermside

Shop 207, Westfield Chermside Shopping Centre, Corner of Gympie Rd. & Hamilton Rd., Chermside, QLD 4032

12 Jun
Sunday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Gametraders – Marion

Shop 2010A Westfield Marion, 297 Diagonal Rd., Oaklands Park, SA 5046

11 Jun
Saturday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Gametraders – Mildura

Shop T25 Centro Mildura Shopping Centre, Corner 15th Street & Deakin Avenue, MILDURA, VIC 3500

11 Jun
Saturday
-
8

Tournament is also available on Friday. Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

GameTraders – Parramata

Shop 2160, Westfield Shopping Centre, 159-175 Church St., Parramatta, NSW 2150

11 Jun
Saturday
-
80

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Gametraders – Seaford

T53 Seaford Shopping Centre, Corner of Commercial Rd and The Parade, SEAFORD, SA 5169

12 Jun
Sunday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Box Hill

G1/975 Whitehorse Rd., Box Hill, VIC 3128

11 Jun
Saturday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Brisbane

74 Little Edward St., Spring Hill, QLD 4000

12 Jun
Sunday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Burwood

Level 1, 195a Burwood Rd., Burwood, NSW 2134

11 Jun
Saturday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Chatswood

Level 1, 16 Anderson St., Chatswood 2067

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Hurtsville

Unit 213, 7-11 The Ave., Hurtsville, NSW 2220

12 Jun
Sunday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Miranda

Suite 7/ 591 Kingsway, Miranda, NSW 2228

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Newcastle

768 Hunter St., Newcastle, NSW 2300

10 Jun
Friday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – South Brisbane

Suite 8, 2012 Logan Rd., Mount Gravatt, QLD 4122

11 Jun
Saturday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – St James

21 Liege St, Cannington WA 6107

11 Jun
Saturday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Good Games – Sydney

Level 1, 857 George St., Sydney, NSW 2000

11 Jun
Saturday
-
48

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

I.R. Studios

1/15 Simpson Parade, Goodwood SA 5034

12 Jun
Sunday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Justcards

Shop 140, Wanneroo Weekend Markets, 33 Prindiville Dr., Wangara, WA 6065

11 Jun
Saturday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Leading Edge

4 Alexander St., Burnie, TAS 7320

12 Jun
Sunday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Mega Games Trader

478 High St., Penrith, NSW 2750

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Nekocards

Level 2, 207 Swanston St., Melbourne, VIC 3000

12 Jun
Sunday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Nekocards

Level 2, 207 Swanston St., Melbourne, VIC 3000

20 Mar
Sunday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Nekocards

Level 2, 207 Swanston St., Melbourne, VIC 3000

20 Mar
Sunday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Nekocards

Level 2, 207 Swanston St., Melbourne, VIC 3000

20 Mar
Sunday
-
24

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Under the Stairs

1 Bell St., Ipswich, QLD 4305

11 Jun
Saturday
-
16

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Yobe Cosplay

12 Westlakes Boulevard, Ballajura, WA 6066

12 Jun
Sunday
-
8

Please check with your local store for the tournament time.

Indonesia

Animemachi – Citraland

Mal Ciputra (Citraland Mall) Lt. 5 #7, Jln. Arteri S.Parman, Grogol, Jakarta Barat 11470

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Animemachi – Gancy

Gandaria City Mall Lt.2 No. 208, Jln. Sultan Iskandar Muda, Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan 12240

11 Jun
Saturday
15:00
8

Byakko

Jln. Tanjungpura I no. 12/ RT. 10, Belakang PT. Inhutani, Klandasan

12 Jun
Sunday
10:00
8

Card Capital Indonesia

Jln. Lavionda I5/33, Sektor 1.7, BSD, Tangerang 15321

11 Jun
Saturday
15:00
8

Card Ogre

Mall Artha Gading Lt.2 A1 No. 31 / 33, Jakarta, Indonesia

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Draagoons Hobby

Wonderland Kid and Hobbies, 1st Floor, Ruko Jalur Sutra Kav 29A no. 56, Alam Sutera, Serpong

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

Equator Duel City

Jln. Pattimura no 240, Pontianak

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Gamer’s Gate

Jln. Yulius Usman no. 22, Malan

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
8

Good Guy Games

Royal Mediterania Garden LG, Zone M15, Jln. S. Parman Kav. 28, Jakarta Barat 11440

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Grand Coliseum

Jln. Cempaka 116A, Pekanbaru-Riau, West Sumatra 28165

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
16

HOP Hobbies & Games

Jln. Pluit Raya Selatan Raya, Emporium Mall CBD Pluit Blok A No 23 & 25 (3rd Floor at Seven Eleven), Jakarta Utara, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 14440

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

KnightSanctuary Shop

Plaza 2-Plaza Simpang Lima, Lt. 4, Semarang Toys Center, Jl. Ahmad Yani, Semarang, 50241

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
16

Lira Cardsmith

Mall Lucky Square, Terusan Jakarta St., no. 2 Antapani, UG Floor B11.02, Bandung

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Master Toys N Games

Jln. Kelapa Gading Selatan, Blok Ruko Alexandrite 2/20, Serpong, Tangerang

12 Jun
Sunday
15:00
16

Mishraworkshop

Jln. Dursasana No. 20, Deket Istana Plaza, Bandung

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
8

Multi Toys – Medan

Jln. Sumatera no. 115, Medan 20151

12 Jun
Sunday
15:00
8

My3D Figure

Jln. Karya, Komplek Karya Prima C11, Medan

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Orange Hobbies & Games

Supermal Karawaci, Basement E Centre 3A 3B, Jl. Boulevard Diponegoro 105, Lippo Karawaci 1200, Tangerang 15811

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Otakon Hobby Shop

Jln. Bangau IV no 12 , Solo

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Play Test Games

Jln . Kemang Raya no. 88 , Kemang , Jakarta

11 Jun
Saturday
15:00
16

TCGoods

Lincsquare Building, Jln. Pemuda Siliwangi no. 126, Bekasi

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Timewalk

Klampis Jaya 37F , Surabaya

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

Toys City – Bintaro

Plaza Bintaro Lt. 2, Jln. Bintaro Utama, Tangerang Selatan 15225

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Toys City – Lotte Shopping Avenue

Jln. Prof. Dr. Satrio Kav. 3-5 Kuningan, Jakarta 12940

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Toys City – Pejaten

Pejaten Village Lt. 2, Jln. Warung Jati Barat Raya no. 39, Jati Padang, Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan 12510

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Toys City – Pondok Indah

Pondok Indah Mall Lt. 2, Jln. Metro Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan 12310

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Toys City – Puri Indah

Mal Puri Indah Lt. 2, Jln. Puri Agung, Jakarta Barat 11610

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Vanguard Clinic Store

Raya Mulyosari 240, Surabaya

11 Jun
Saturday
15:00
8

Malaysia

Ace Card

Block 3C. No 32-1, Jalan Wangsa Delima 11, Wangsa Link , Wangsa Maju, 53300 Kuala Lumpur

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

Decards Enterprise

1.68 Summit City USJ , Jln. Kewajipan, Subang Jaya, 47620 Selangor

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
16

Eternal Magic

1-038, Millenium Square, Jln. 14/1, Section 14, Petaling Jaya, 46100 Selangor

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

HQ – Sri Petaling (Manabitz Trading)

49, Jalan 1/149J, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, 52100 Kuala Lumpur

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Kards collection

42-2, Jalan USJ 9/5P, Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, 47620

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
8

MeTwo

27, persiaran Muda Musa, Klang 41200 Selangor

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
8

Replay Gamer Hub

No.67, Lot 10210, 2nd Floor, Jln. Tun Jugah Kuching, Sarawak

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Toys Bar

4A 1st floor Jln. SS22/21 Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Ultimate Stuff Enterprise

Lot D6, Tingkat 3,Metro Point Complex , Jalan Sungai Jelok 8, Kajang, Selangor 43000

18 Jun
Saturday
00:00
16

Philippines

Anaheim Hobby

Space 3098, 3rd floor, Abreeza Mall, Abreeza Ayala Business Park, J.P. Laurel Ave., Davao City 8000

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Comic Oddysey

4th Floor, Fully Booked Bldg, Alabang Town Center, Muntinlupa City, Metro Manila 1780

11 Jun
Saturday
15:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Cool Concepts

110 Silliman Portal West, corner of Silliman Ave. and Hibbard Ave., Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental 6200

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Courtside – Glorietta

3049 3rd Level, Glorietta 2, Ayala Center Makati, Makati City, Luzon

12 Jun
Sunday
16:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Courtside – Robinson’s Galleria

Unit 011, Level 3, Robinson’s Galleria, EDSA-Ortigas Ave., Quezon City, Metro Manila 1110

10 Jun
Friday
16:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Courtside – Robinson’s Place Ermita

3rd level, Pedro Gil Wing, Robinson’s Place Ermita, Malate, Manila 1000

12 Jun
Sunday
15:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Courtside – SM City North EDSA

332B 3rd Level, Main Mall, SM City North EDSA, EDSA-North Ave, Quezon City, Metro Manila 1110

12 Jun
Sunday
13:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Final Turn Hobby

Unit 8, Pacita Building, Lasalle Avenue, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 6100

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Fortress Toys Greenhills

Unit v-227, 2nd Floor, Virra Mall, Greenhills Shopping Center, San Juan 1508

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Honor’s Ground

Basement Level, Pristine Building, 46 Kayang St., Baguio City, Benguet 2600

11 Jun
Saturday
14:30
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Perfect Communication Card Capital

Door #1 Bargain Square Mall, San Juan Street, Bacolod City 6100

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Play 2 Learn

3rd Level, Ayala Center Cebu, Cebu Business Park, Barangay Luz, Cebu City 6000

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Southern Card Capital

Veterans Avenue Extension, Zamboanga City

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Top Deck

Jln. Surya Sumantri no. 63, Bandung

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Toys 4 D Big Boys

Limketkai Mall, Cagayan de Oro, Northern Mindanao 9000

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
-

Please check with your local store for the tournament capacity.

Singapore

Ani-nation

8, Yio Chu Kang Rd. D/E (Level 2), ICB Shopping Centre, S545522

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
48

Bricks Play

Blk 183 Toa Payoh Central, #02-278, S310183

10 Jun
Friday
14:00
24

Excel CS

60, Orchard Rd., #B1-01/02/03, S238889

10 Jun
Friday
12:00
64

Full Yen

Blk 601 #01-09, Choa Chu Kang St. 62, S680601

10 Jun
Friday
15:00
160

Games Haven

736A Geylang Rd. 2nd Floor, S389647

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

Rowell Video

Blk 152, Serangoon North Ave. 1, #01-316, S550152

10 Jun
Friday
12:00
40

Thousand Taste

Blk 132, #01-283, Jurong Gateway Rd. S600132

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
48

Blk 806 #01-148 Hougang Central, S530806

10 Jun
Friday
14:00
96

Europe Tournament Listing

Austria

mawo-cards OG

Hauptstraße 16, 2340 Mödling

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

Belgium

De Papieren Korf

Dampoortstraat 46, 9000 Gent

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
8

Demo Spel

Sint-Hubertusstraat 3, Leuven

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Hermelijn Strips

Molenstraat 36, 9300 Aalst

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
24

Outpost – Brussels

Rue de la Tribune 8, 1000 Bruxelles

12 Jun
Sunday
13:00
32

Outpost Gamecenter – Antwerpen

Beggaardenstraat 6, 2000 Antwerp

12 Jun
Sunday
13:30
24

France

Fantasy Sphere 

 61 Grande Rue Saint-Michel, 31400 Toulouse,

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
16

Game for Japan (Epitanime)

14 Rue Voltaire, 94270 Le Kremlin-Bicètre

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
16

Hokatsu Japanimation

3 bd lech walesa, 06300 Nice

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Japanim – Rennes

21, rue du Maréchal Joffre, 35000 Rennes

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

La Caverne du Gobelin – Metz

11, rue des Clercs, 57000 Metz

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

La Caverne du Gobelin – Nancy

10, rue de la Monnaie, 54000 Nancy

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

La Crypte du Jeu

7 Cours Lieutaud, 13006 Marseille

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Les Armes De Légende

107 Cours Victor Hugo, 33130 Bègles

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

L’Antre du Dragon

59, rue Jean Baptiste Defernez, 62800 Liévin

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Manga Evasion

50, rue des Godrans, 21000 Dijon

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Parence

7, rue des Drapiers, 76600 Le Havre

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

Parkage

25, rue Geoffroy, St. Hilaire, 75005 Paris

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Trollune

25 rue Sebastien Gryphe, 69007 Lyon – France

11 Jun
Saturday
14:30
16

Tournament is also available on Sunday

Trollune

25 rue Sebastien Gryphe, 69007 Lyon – France

12 Jun
Sunday
14:30
16

Tournament is also available on Saturday.

Germany

Der andere Spieleladen

Prenzlauer Allee 192, 10405 Berlin

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
24

Würfelkiste E.K.

Jakobstra. 57, Aachen 52064

12 Jun
Sunday
15:00
16

Greece

Anime House

Str. Kallidopoulou 26, Thessaloniki, Macedonia

11 Jun
Saturday
11:30
8

Kaissa Café

Mesogeion 12, Ampelokipoi, Attiki, Athens 11527

10 Jun
Friday
18:00
16

Kaissa Pagratiou

Δαμάρεως 56-58, Athens

11 Jun
Saturday
11:30
8

Hungary

Fantazgard (Holdfény Fantasy Játékbolt – Székesfehérvári)

Budai út 19, 8000 Székesfehérvár

11 Jun
Saturday
10:00
16

Italy

Angeli e Draghi

Via Luigi Vanvitelli 5, 00123 Roma

12 Jun
Sunday
16:00
32

Model Kit Planet

Via Abba 39, 0 9100 Cagliari

12 Jun
Sunday
16:00
8

The Netherlands

Games-N-Stuff

Diezerpoortenplas 38, 8011 VX Zwolle

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Gamers Of The West

Jonker fransstraat 114A, 3031 AX, Rotterdam

12 Jun
Sunday
12:30
16

GamerzParadize

Raapopseweg 72, 6824DT Arnhem

12 Jun
Sunday
13:00
16

Norway

Outland Kirkegata – Oslo

Kirkegata 23, 0153 Oslo

12 Jun
Sunday
13:30
24

Russia

Club-Store “CITADEL”

Nizhny Novgorod, Sormovskoe shosse, 20A, TC Novaya Era, 5th floor, 603074

12 Jun
Sunday
13:00
8

Avalon Collectibles

Ekaterinburg, Popova 16, 620014

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
8

Cardplace

Spasoglinicshevskiy per. 9 bld 10, Moscow / г. Москва, ул. Ленская д. 2/21

12 Jun
Sunday
13:00
8

BGC Tessera

Vulkannaya street 21A, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, 683000

12 Jun
Sunday
14:00
8

Portugal

DRAW-GO

Rua de Santa Catarina nº661, 4000-454 Porto

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Player’s Spot – António Chaves

Rua Vasco da Gama nº 41, Centro Comercial Pirâmides Loja 12, 2830-365 Barreiro

11 Jun
Saturday
10:00
16

KULT Games

R. Pinheiro Chagas 78

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
8

TCG Empire

Avenida do Brasil, 43A, Lojas 7 e 8, 1700-062 Lisboa

11 Jun
Saturday
15:00
8

Spain

La Màquina del Temps – centro

C/ Mercè, nº 15, 08911 Badalona, Barcelona

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
8

Switzerland

La Thune

Madretschstrasse 44, Berne, CH-2503 Biel-Bienne

11 Jun
Saturday
16:00
16

Le Spécialiste

Route Des Arsenaux 15, 1700 Fribourg

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

L’Arène de Duel S.à.r.l

12, rue Jean-Violette, 1213 Genève

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
40

Tanigami

Rue du Midi 2, 1003 Lausanne

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

United Kingdom

A Fistful of Dice

56, Fawcett Rd., Southsea, Hampshire, PO4 0DN

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
16

ACME

25 Madoc St., Llandudno, LL30 2TL

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
8

AJ Games

Bowhill Community Centre, 145 Station Rd., Cardenden, Fife, KY5 0BW

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Antics Plymouth

30 Royal Parade, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1DU

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
16

Archeron

35 George St., Hull, HU1 3BA

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
24

Athena Games

8-10 Bank St., Norwich, NR2 4SE

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

Beanie Games (Beanie Girl)

26 Bishopton Lane, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2AA (Shop: Unit 11 Spencer Hall, Castlegate Shopping Centre, Stockton-on-Tees)

12 Jun
Sunday
13:00
16

Bennettsbtc101 Ltd (PF)

Unit 3, The Arcade, Walsall, WS1 1RE

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Bexley Gaming Club

Bexleyheath & District Scout Centre, 85 Mayplace Rd. West, Bexleyheath, Kent DA7 4JL

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Big Orbit Games

Blackminster Business Park, Blackminster, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 7RE

-
-
-
16

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Boundless Realms

7 Baker Street, Gorleston-on-Sea, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR31 6QT

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Bus Stop Toy Shop

23 Irvine Rd., Largs, North Ayrshire, KA30 8HR

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Chimera – Brierley Hill

 Bankwell St., Brierley Hill, West Midlands, DY5 1PS

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Chimera – Nottingham

105 High Rd., Beeston, Nottinghamshire, NG9 2LH

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Clifton Road Games

16 Clifton Rd., Exeter, EX1 2BR

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
8

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Coker Games

81 High St., Burnham Slough, SL1 7JX

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Comic Culture & The Games Store

10 Stonebow Centre, Silver St., Lincoln, LN2 1DY

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Dark Sphere

Arch 186 Hercules Rd., London, SE1 7LD

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Daydream Nation

6 Kensington Gardens, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 4AL

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Dead Universe Comics

5 Bourbon St., Friar’s Square Shopping Centre, Buckinghamshire, HP20 2PZ

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Eclectic Games

36 Market Place, Reading, RG1 2DE

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Escape Games

8 City Arcade, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3HW

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Excelsior Comics and Games

32 Bond Street, Bristol, BS1 3LX

12 Jun
Sunday
11:00
16

Fan Boy Three

17 Newton St., Manchester, M1 1FZ

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
32

Fantasy

37 Netherhall Road Doncaster

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
32

Firestorm Games Ltd

8A Trade St., Cardiff, S Glamorgan, CF10 5DT

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Forbidden Planet – Belfast

Cafe Renoir, Botanic Avenue.

10 Jun
Friday
18:30
16

Forbidden Planet – Wolverhampton

23 Victoria St., Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 3NP

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Forbidden Planet – World Apart

58 – 60 Lime Street Liverpool

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Galactic Models

4 The Strand Arcade, Sadler Gate, Derby, DE1 1BQ

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Game HQ

The Oasis, 110-114 Corporation St., Birmingham, B4 6SX

11 Jun
Saturday
12:30
32

Gamerz Nexus

12a Station Rd., Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7HL

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Geek Retreat Ltd – Glasgow

63 Union St., Glasgow, G1 3RB

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Geek Retreat Ltd – Newcastle

38-40 Grainger St., Newcastle, NE1 5JG

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
16

Geeks Headquarters

23 Soresby Street, Chesterfield S40 1JW

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
16

Golden Sun

39 Chruch Gate, Leicester, LE1 3AL

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
16

Goldmane Games

Unit 8, Riverside Mall, Pride Hill Centre, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY11PH

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
8

Graham’s Records

Coleraine Town Hall, The Diamond, Coleraine

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
32

Goldmane Games

Unit 8, Riverside Mall, Pride Hill Centre, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY11PH

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Graham’s Records

Coleraine Town Hall, The Diamond, Coleraine

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
24

Harlequins

52 Manchester Road Preston Lancashire

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Highlander Games

102-104 Annfield Road Dundee

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Industrial Dimensions

61 The Larches Old Bedford Road Luton Bedfordshire

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Inner Sanctum

6 Homerton St., Cambridge, CB2 8NX

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
16

IQ Games Centre / Patriot Games – Huddersfield

23 Byram St., Huddersfield, HD1 1DR

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
24

Jack in a Box

7C Church St., Ripley, Derbyshire, DE55 3BU

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Kerd & Cosplay

23 Duke St., Glasgow, Scotland, G4 0UL

11 Jun
Saturday
13:00
32

Khaos Games Ltd

38 Commercial Rd., The Quay, Exeter, EX2 4AE

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Kids Dreams (A&B Gaming)

8 Tarmount Lane, Shoreham by Sea, West Sussex, BN43 6DA

10 Jun
Friday
19:00
16

Komikku

15 Westlegate, Norwich, Norfolk , NR1 3LT

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for more event details.

Leisure Games

100 Ballards Lane, Finchley, London, N3 2DN

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
24

Little Shop of Heroes

8 Maygate, Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 7NH

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Lost Ark

37 High St., Buntingford, Hertfordshire, SG9 9AD

11 Jun
Saturday
09:00
32

Mad for Miniatures

17 The Market House, Saint Austell, Cornwall, PL25 5QB

11 Jun
Saturday
11:30
16

Magic Madhouse

Unit A010, The Chocolate Factory, 5 Clarendon Rd., London, N22 6XJ

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Marquee Models

Unit 71, Harvey Centre, Harlow CM20 1XS

12 Jun
Sunday
18:00
16

Max-xp Gaming

29-31 Duke St., Glasgow, G4 0UL

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Meta Games

10 Princess Rd., Middlesbrough, TS6 7JT

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Midco Toys

169 High St., Burton on Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1JE

-
-
-
-

Netadventure Cybercafe

15 Shaws Passage, Birmingham, B5 5JG

11 Jun
Saturday
17:00
32

Netherworld

Shop 13 Warrington Retail Market, Bank St., Warrington, WA1 2EN

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
8

Patriot Games – Leeds

Unit 2, Citispace, 11 Regent St., Leeds, LS2 7QN

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Patriot Games – Sheffield

1&2 Ladys Bridge, Sheffield, S3 8GA

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Planet Ace – Colchester

63-64 High St., Colchester, CO1 1DN

11 Jun
Saturday
12:30
16

Planet Ace – Southend

28 Clarence St., Southend on Sea, Essex, SS1 1BD

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Player 2 Comics & Games

81 Albert Road, Widnes WA86JS

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Playnation Games

17 High St., Croydon, CRO 1QB

-
-
-
32

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Powerplay Games & Toys

11 Princes Pavement, The Grange Precinct, Birkenhead, CH41 2XY

11 Jun
Saturday
16:00
16

Replay Games

97 High St., Bangor, County Down, Northern Ireland, BT20 5BD

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
64

Rewind Collectables and Games

10 Wellington St., Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6AJ

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Rules of Play

29 Castle Arcade Cardiff

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Scunthorpe Trading Card Club

Central Library, Carlton Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 6TX

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
16

Scythe and Tecup

61A Kempston St., Liverpool, L3 8HE

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Space Myth & Magic

38 Eastborough Scarborough North Yorkshire

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Spel I Focus

Central Library, Carlton Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 6TX

-
-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Spellbound Games

61A Kempston St., Liverpool, L3 8HE

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Spirit Games

102 High St., Burton on Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1LJ

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Tabletop Tyrant

66b Bedford St. S., Leicester, LE1 3JR

12 Jun
Sunday
11:30
24

Tau Gaming

65 Grange Road, Middlesbrough, TS1 5AS, Cleveland

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
24

THEDECKBOX UK

26 Anlaby Rd., Hull, HU1 2PA

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

The Gamers’ Emporium

5 Bellevue Way, Swansea, SA1 5BZ

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
16

The Games Shop

6 Wellington St, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1DZ

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
32

The Giant’s Lair

46-49 Faraday Mill Business Park Plymouth

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

The Rift

22 Rivergate Centre, Viersen Platz, Peterborough, PE1 1EL

11 Jun
Saturday
11:00
32

Toys & Games Of Worcester

47 Broad Street Worcester

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

University of Ulster Magee Student Shop

Students’ Union Shop Magee Campus Northland Road Londonderry

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Vault 14

30 Kingsgate, DN1 3JU Doncaster

12 Jun
Sunday
-
32

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Wargames Workshop

Unit 18-19 Kingston Quarter, Kingston Centre, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK10 0BA

12 Jun
Sunday
12:00
16

Weekendwarlords

4 Bedford Square Loughbrough Leicestershire

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Xaos Games

4a Beaconsfield Road Low Fell Gateshead

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Xperience Games

145 Swan Street Brierley Hill West Midlands

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Xpress Games – Dover

37 Biggin St. Dover, CT16 1BU

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Xpress Games – Ashford

2 Chapel Mews, North St., Ashford, Kent, TN24 8JN

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Xpress Games – Canterbury

13A The Borough, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 2DR

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Xpress Games – Folkstone

Unit 2, Town Walk, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 2AD

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Zomby Games

Slice & Dice Gamer Bar 6a Main Street Shirebrook Nottinghamshire

-
-
-
-

Please check with the local store for the tournament time.

Zone Out

24 Nether Hall Rd., Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN1 2PW

11 Jun
Saturday
12:00
32

Africa Tournament Listing

La Réunion

L’Ork et le Nain

87 rue Sainte Marie, Saint-Denis, 97400 Réunion

11 Jun
Saturday
14:00
16

Middle East Tournament Listing

UAE

Battlezone

Jumeriah Centre, Jumeriah Beach Road, Dubai

-
-
18:00
32

Please check with the local store for the tournament date.

Latin America Tournament Listing

Argentina

Sekai Games

Capital Federal, CP:1427 Capital Federal

-
-
8

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Brazil

Dominaria Cards e Games

Adamo Silva do Amaral, Avenida Lineu Machado, 272, Bairro

-
-
8

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Inside Games

510 Sul Brasilia, DF 70673-303

-
00:00
8

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Legion Card Games

Av. Amaral Peixoto 207 Sobreloja 208-Centro-Niterói

-
00:00
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Top Draw

Rua Barao de Itapura 1878

-
00:00
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Chile

Blogfiction

O´Higgins 914 local 6-C off 202, Concepcion

-
-
8

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

God of Game

O’higgins 1175 local C, Copiapo, Atacama

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Tienda Press Start

Pasaje Isla Riesco #4274, Santiago

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Zona X Gamers

El Almendral #2708, Local 1 Iquique, Tarapaca, CP: 1113641

-
-
8

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Colombia

Arkoriam

Proviteq Unidad 1 Bloque 5, Apto 1b, Armenia, Quindio

-
-
24

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Costa Rica

Jump!

75 Metros Este de la Biblioteca Publica de Cartago, Carago

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Trading Cards Store

Margarita Guardia Ramirez, 2745 NW 82nd Avenue, Doral

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Dominica

BV&Cia SRL

Av. Sarasota esq. Av. Winston Churchill, Plaza Universitaria 12B 2do piso

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Equador

Legendary Games Card Shop

Gral. Julio Andrade, Oe 6-07 y sgto. Adolfo Flores, Quito

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Ocio Gamers Machala

Circunvalacion Sur y 5ta Este, Ciudadela Roldos Mz. A6, Villa 26, Segunda Etapa

-
-
8

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Dominican Republic

Chop Chop Chop

Calle Tecnologia de materiales, Mz 11 Lt 12 Col Sol Nacional, Mexico DF

-
-
24

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Peru

Card Capital

Alcarrus Alto Mz. E Lt. 36, San Juan De Lurigancho, Lima 36, Lima

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Renzo Alfieri Delfino Urquiaga

Jr. Mariscal Las Heras 219, Lince, Lima 14, Lima

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Sekai Entertainment E.I.R.L.

Calle Francisco Mostajo 106, Umacollo – Cercado, AREQUIPA

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Puerto Rico

Cano’s Sport and Gaming Card

Urb. Villa del Carmen, Ave. Constancia #4642, Ponce

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Gaming & Learning Inc.

68-37 Calle 56 Villa Carolina, Carolina

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Gaming Zone

PO Box 5016, Carolina

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

International Selling Depot

PO Box 250368, Aguadilla

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Lions Den Books and Games

Avenida Candelaria #12, Mayaguez

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

The Gamer’s Place

I-27 Avenida Principal, Urb. Baralt, Local 3, Fajardo

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Trading Card Emporium

Villas de la Sabana 676, Ave. Los Bohios, BARCELONETA

-
-
16

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.

Warrior’s Hall

Ave Luis Munoz Marin, #20 Apt A4, Villa Blanca, Caguas

-
-
176

Please check with the local store for the tournament date and time.