Card List

[G-BT11] Demonic Advent

Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gehourakan
Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gehourakan

G Unit
Nubatama
Abyss Dragon
Dragon Empire
Grade 4
Power -
Critical -
Shield 15000
-
-
[G Guardian](Usable when both fighters' vanguards are grade 3 or greater, and the number of face up G guardians in your G zone is three or less)-Opponent Turn's Guard Step-[Choose a card with "[Heal] Heal" from your hand, and discard it] Call this card to your (GC) from face down.
Dominate-[AUTO]:[Counter-Blast 1 & Soul-Blast 1] When this unit is placed on (GC), you may pay the cost. If you do, choose one of your opponent's grade 1 rear-guards in his or her back row, dominate it, and move it to your (GC). (It is regarded as your guardian until end of that battle)
That attack was kind of weak…… a baby's is much stronger.
G-Regulation
G-BT11/018EN
RR
タカヤマトシアキ

Found in the following Products

09-01-2017 [G-BT11] Demonic Advent Card List

[Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gehourakan] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Luu Gia Huy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Joseph Lopez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Cray Jansen S. Torio
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Josh Setzer
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Alehandro Abarca
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Luis Javier Corco
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Roberto Venegar Rajar
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Jason So
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Brent Wallace
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Cardiff) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Steven Woeppel
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Phillipines/Cebu) - Champion: Mathew Singzon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Jerrold Friend
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Darwin Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Lee Zhen Lum
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Danny Nguyenky
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player C: Matthew Gaughan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Sebastian Arias
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) Champion Team - Player A: Patrick
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Charlie Qiao
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Nico Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Leonel Ivan Ponce Rico
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Jonathan Nevalua
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Marc Kevin Lim
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player A: Neil Justin Villaruel
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Juan Manuel Alejandro de Santos Fonseca
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Evan Vandunk
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player C: David Smart
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) Champion Team - Player A: Thomas Prinzi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player C: Anthony Suarez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Thomas Sharp
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player A: Chris Floris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Saager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Brad Pritchard
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Cormac Doyle
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Daniel Lテウpez Lueje
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Theo Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player C: Charis Botonis
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kone Junin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player C: Rickson Choo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Andres Riopedre
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Michael Christian
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Jerrold Friend
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Brian W. Everson
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Dylan Tedja

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top