Card List

[G-BT11] Demonic Advent

Hardworking Stealth Rogue, Torasada
Hardworking Stealth Rogue, Torasada

Trigger Unit
Nubatama
Demon
Dragon Empire
Grade 0
Power 4000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
Critical Trigger +5000
[ACT](RC):[Put this unit into your soul] [Counter-Charge 1].
One in three will hit a vital point.
G-Regulation
G-BT11/082EN
C
kaworu

Found in the following Products

09-01-2017 [G-BT11] Demonic Advent Card List

[Hardworking Stealth Rogue, Torasada] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Cardiff) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Steven Woeppel
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Phillipines/Cebu) - Champion: Mathew Singzon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Jerrold Friend
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Darwin Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Lee Zhen Lum
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Danny Nguyenky
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player C: Matthew Gaughan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Sebastian Arias
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) Champion Team - Player A: Patrick
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Charlie Qiao
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Nico Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Leonel Ivan Ponce Rico
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Jonathan Nevalua
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Marc Kevin Lim
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player A: Neil Justin Villaruel
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Juan Manuel Alejandro de Santos Fonseca
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Evan Vandunk
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player C: David Smart
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player C: Anthony Suarez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Thomas Sharp
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player A: Chris Floris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Saager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Brad Pritchard
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Cormac Doyle
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Daniel Lテウpez Lueje
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Theo Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player C: Charis Botonis
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kone Junin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Dylan Tedja

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top