Card List

[G-BT14] Divine Dragon Apocrypha

Stealth Fiend, Quesera Basara
Stealth Fiend, Quesera Basara

Trigger Unit
Nubatama
Ghost
Dragon Empire
Grade 0
Power 4000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
Heal Trigger +5000
[AUTO]:[Bind this card face up & Choose another card with "[Heal] Heal" from your drop zone, and bind it face up] When this card is discarded from hand for the cost of calling a [G Guardian], you may pay the cost. If you do, [Counter-Charge 1] or [Soul-Charge 1].
Happiness comes to those who come into contact with the white fluff.
G-Regulation
G-BT14/023EN
RR
かわすみ

Found in the following Products

03-09-2018 [G-BT14] Divine Dragon Apocrypha Card List Product Page

[Stealth Fiend, Quesera Basara] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Luu Gia Huy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Cardiff) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
-
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Jerrold Friend
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Darwin Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Lee Zhen Lum
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Danny Nguyenky
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player C: Matthew Gaughan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Sebastian Arias
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) Champion Team - Player A: Patrick
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Charlie Qiao
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Nico Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Leonel Ivan Ponce Rico
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Jonathan Nevalua
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Marc Kevin Lim
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player A: Neil Justin Villaruel
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Juan Manuel Alejandro de Santos Fonseca
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Evan Vandunk
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player C: David Smart
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) Champion Team - Player A: Thomas Prinzi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player C: Anthony Suarez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Thomas Sharp
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player A: Chris Floris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Saager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Brad Pritchard
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Cormac Doyle
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Daniel Lテウpez Lueje
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Theo Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player C: Charis Botonis
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kone Junin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Andres Riopedre
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Michael Christian
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Jerrold Friend
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Brian W. Everson
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Dylan Tedja

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top