Card List

[G-CB07] Divas' Festa

School Student Council President, Alk
School Student Council President, Alk (School Student Council President, Alk)

G Unit
Bermuda Triangle
Mermaid
Grade 4
Power 15000+
Critical 1
Shield -
-
[Stride]-Stride Step-[Choose one or more cards with the sum of their grades being 3 or greater from your hand, and discard them] [Stride] this card on your (VC) from face down.
[AUTO](VC):Harmony
[ACT](VC)[1/turn]:[Counter-Blast 1 & Choose a face down card with the same card name as this unit from your G zone, turn it face up, choose two of your rear-guards with the harmony ability, and return them to your hand] This unit gets "[AUTO](VC):When this unit attacks, choose up to the same number of your rear-guards as the number of face up cards in your G zone +1, return them to your hand, choose up to two cards from your hand, and call them to separate (RC).".
[CONT](VC)[Generation Break 3]:All of your units in harmony get [Power] +5000.
The costume will make wishes come true.
G-CB07/003EN
RRR
西あすか

Found in the following Products

04-27-2018 [G-CB07] Divas' Festa Card List

[School Student Council President, Alk] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Miguel Carrasco
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player A: Jonathan Duenas
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player B: Alejandra Penagos Munoz
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) Champion Team - Player C: Jason Chun
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 3rd Place Team - Player C: David Adipratama
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Keegan Greiger
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player B: Snips Labrador
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Mark Guan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Alexander Michalak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) Champion Team - Player B: Laurent Chhou
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Jose Alberto Barrios Gテウmez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) Champion Team - Player B: Chen Alain
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Georgia) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Antonio Tutt
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Malaysia) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Lim Zheng Long
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Lim Zheng Long
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Lim Zheng Long
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player C: Chan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player C: Michael Calvin

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top