Card List

[G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016

Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru

G Unit
Gear Chronicle
Gearoid
Dark Zone
Grade 4
Power -
Critical -
Shield 15000
-
-
[G Guardian](Usable when both fighters' vanguards are grade 3 or greater, and the number of face up G guardians in your G zone is three or less)-Opponent Turn's Guard Step-[Choose a card with "[Heal] Heal" from your hand, and discard it] Call this card to your (GC) from face down.
[AUTO]:When this unit is placed on (GC), choose up to one normal unit and trigger unit from your drop zone, and put them on the bottom of your deck in any order. If a total of two cards were put, this unit gets [Shield] +5000 until end of that battle.
I'll have here become "that which is not"!
G-Regulation
G-FC03/042EN
RR
魔界の住民

Found in the following Products

05-20-2016 [G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016 Card List

[Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Ramil Lopez
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - Champion Team - Player 2: David Ferreira
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Liew Kai Fai
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - Champion Team - Player 2: Billy Tallodo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK1/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Tao Tianyu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Jason Rose
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield ) - Champion Team - Player 2: Jeffrey G. Stubbs
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - Champion Team - Player 1: Auriel Abraham Karlam
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Rafli Attar Ricco
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Sebastian Tan
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Joseph Robinson
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - Champion Team - Player 2: Tao Tianyu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Wai Ho Chu
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - 2nd Runner-Up: Michael Chung
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Puerto Rico) - Champion: Gustavo A. Baez Munoz
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (United Kingdom) - Champion: Ellis Reeves
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Georgia) - 1st Runner-Up: Matthew An
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Australia) - Champion: Mark Guan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Australia) - 1st Runner-Up: Dylan Tedja
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - 2nd Runner-Up:Julien Dolle
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Belgium) - Champion: Janos Kobus
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Greece) - Champion: Bougias Nikolas
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Greece) - 2nd Runner-Up: Helene Bourree
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - Champion: Simon Zheng
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - 2nd Runner-Up: Sebastian Teh
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Chile) - Champion:Fabio Proenca
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Mexico) - Champion: Diego Guerrero
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Mexico) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jesus Moya
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - Champion: Daffa Muhammad Naufal
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 1st Runner-Up: Aziz Riphat
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jeff
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - A) - 2nd Runner-Up: Austin Somers
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Singapore) - Champion: Chow Yee Shean
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion: Benjamin Russel Thaver
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Texas) - Champion: Jarrod McClanahan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (North America/Latin America Continental Championship) - Champion: Daniel Middlesworth
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (North America/Latin America Continental Championship) - 1st Runner-Up: Zhihui Ouyang
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Europe Continental Championship) - Champion: Christopher Nguyen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Europe Continental Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Ellis Reeves
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Asia-Oceania Championship) - 1st Runner-Up: Jeff
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Asia-Oceania Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Simon Zheng
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - 1st Runner-Up: Shanil Lobanuala
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Singapore) - Champion: Kok Gao Le
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - Champion: Ryan Halim
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 1st Runner-Up: Christian William
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - Champion: Jason Lam
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 1st Runner-Up: Steven Le
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up: Brian Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Richmond) - 1st Runner-Up: Wai Ho Chu
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Richmond) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jared Cabanilla
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France) - 2nd Runner-Up: Teddy Louis Henri
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Baguio) - 1st Runner-Up: William Israel C. Sy
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - Champion: Kevin Cho
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Greece) - 2nd Runner-Up: Antonis Nikoloudakis
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Daffa Muhammad Noufal
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Sweden/Stockholm) - 1st Runner-Up: Aaron Soria Bowles Hylander
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Sweden/Stockholm) - 2nd Runner-Up: Christopher Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (UK/Huddersfield) - Champion: Krzysztof Buczynski
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (UK/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up: Jun Gao
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (NY) - Champion: Nicholas Amato
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Australia/Perth) - Champion: Derick Dao
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Chile) - 2nd Runner-Up:Hector Ignacio Sepulveda Herrera
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (New Zealand / Auckland) - Champion: Mark Guan
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (New Zealand / Auckland) - 1st Runner-Up: Andy Liu
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Vancouver) - Champion: Jared F. Cabanilla
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Vancouver) - 1st Runner-Up: Wai Ho Chu
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Honolulu) - 1st Runner-Up: Kaden Kawakami
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Honolulu) - 2nd Runner-Up: Steffon Broussard
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Atlanta) - Champion: Matthew An
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Anaheim) - 1st Runner-Up: Nicky Goldman
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (France/Paris) - Champion: Nuno Raimundo
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 1st Runner-Up: Joshua Lee
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up: Dylan De Brito
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Chee Wai Kee
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) Champion Team - Player A: Wiliam Latimore
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Yap Khai Meng
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tay Wen kai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player C: Kento M. Umetsu
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player C:Luis Enrique Castillo Gutierrez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Robbie Khol
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) Champion Team - Player C: Pierre Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) Champion Team - Player A: Angelo Sanchez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Baldussi Matteo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Andreas Panagopoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player A: Christos Paraskevopoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Razaq Hassan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Erik Seedrak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Erik Seedrak
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Manila) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Luis Miguel S. Calanog

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top