Card List

[TD10]Purgatory Revenger

Grim Revenger
Grim Revenger

Trigger Unit
Shadow Paladin
Demon
United Sanctuary
Grade 0
Power 5000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
Critical Trigger +5000
From here on, the law shall be enforced!
G-Regulation
TD10/014EN
TD
山﨑奈苗

Found in the following Products

02-07-2014 [TD10]Purgatory Revenger Card List

[Grim Revenger] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Team League 2014 France Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team United Force, Vincent Van Der Schee - Mijn Bunshin is OP LA :P
Team League 2014 Mexico Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Special Victims Unit, Arturo Licion Solis
Team League 2014 Philippines Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Romvo, Irwin Arogo - RomVoRat
Team League 2014 Philippines Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up - Team Balls Check, Manuel Jhon Andriel C. Loquias - Revenger Roller Coaster Ride!
Team League 2014 Canada Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Iunno, Charlie Qiao
Team League 2014 Mexico Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team The Brave Heroes, Maximiliano Flores Carrero
Team League 2014 Germany Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Hey, da ist ein Hase!, Kerstin Herzmanek - Prankster 2.0
Team League 2014 Germany Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Guardfaul, Jonas Maier - Shadow Whatever Paladin
Team League 2014 New York Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Black Attack, Edward Ha
Team League 2014 New York Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team San99, Griersion Wen
Team League 2014 Atlanta Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team 6 Damage Heal, Rafael Arcila
Team League 2014 Texas Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Fuzzy Panda, Devin Herrere
Team League 2014 Texas Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team KEC Destroyers, Chris N. Johnsom
Team League 2014 United Kingdom (Scotland) Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Regis, Jack Adams
Team League 2014 Ohio Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Tour de Rupture, James B. Murphy
Team League 2014 United Kingdom (Scotland) Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Coongal the End, Stephen Crookston
Team League 2014 Ohio Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team QCG3, Julia Romero
Team League 2014 Singapore Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Ninja Master M, Mohd Firdaus - #SWAG
Team League 2014 Australia Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team SKII (Soul Knights 2), Nathaniel Howard
Team League 2014 Australia Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Monkey Strings, Sirinya McKelvie
Team League 2014 Canada Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Nuru Nuru, William Lam
Team League 2014 North America Championship - Champion Team - Team Tour de Rupture, James B. Murphy
Team League 2014 North America Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team QCG3, Julia Romero
Team League 2014 Malaysia Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team EPSILON, Jaden Sng
Team League 2014 Malaysia Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Throne Breaker Overlord (T.B.O), Ryan Kai
Team League 2014 Asia-Oceania Continental Championship - Champion Team - Team Romvo, Jomer Yap Flores
World Championship 2014 USA (California) Qualifier - Champion, Kyle Bruspe
World Championship 2014 Germany Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Danny Katt - No Strings
World Championship 2014 Europe Continental Championship - 1st Runner-Up, Danny Katt - 1000% Raging
World Championship 2014 USA (Texas) Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Joseph Robinson
World Championship 2014 Asia-Oceania Continental Championship - Champion, Chow Yee Shean - Double Chow
World Championship 2014 Asia-Oceania Continental Championship - 1st Runner-Up, Fajar Muttaqien - Notice Me Please? TwT
World Championship 2014 North America Continental Championship - Champion, Carlos Cancio
World Championship 2014 North America Continental Championship - 1st Runner-Up, Russell Graves
World Championship 2014 Japan Special Qualifier - Champion, Rin Niida - Berith5000
World Championship 2014 Japan Special Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Hiroshi Kozakai - seek_phantom
World Championship 2014 Final (3rd and 4th Places) - 3rd Runner-Up, Danny Katt - For mates!! (Europe Representative)
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Mexico) - Champion Team - Player 3: Alam Baruch Aguilar Campos
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/California) - Champion Team - Player 2: Michael Cawit
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Greece) - Champion Team - Player 1: Antonis Ninoloudanis
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Canada) - Champion Team - Player 3: Edward Ha
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Indonesia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Mikael
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Mathias Gruber
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Joseph Robinson
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Philippines) - Champion Team - Player 3: Loki Arig
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-up Team - Player 2: Mark Au
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/New York) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Edward Ha
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (UK / Wales) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Zak Maydon
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (UK / Wales) - Champion Team - Player 3: Iori Clifford
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 Australia - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Lam Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 Singapore - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Devin Goh
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 Singapore - 2ND Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Gavriel Teo
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 Singapore - Champion Team - Player 2: Tan Zhi Wee, Glen
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 France - Champion Team - Player 1: Fincan Ozan
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 France - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: David Little
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/New York) - 2nd Place: Nicholas Amato
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Canada-Vancouver) - 2nd Place: Kevin Yuen
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Canada-Toronto) - 2nd Place: Jamal Abbas
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/Illinois) - Champion: Albert Hwang
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/Illinois) - Player 3: Darius Shy
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/Georgia) - Champion: Ryan Adams
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (USA/Hawaii) - Champion: Bryson-Ray Gomes
Bushioad World Championship 2015 (Australia) - 2nd Place: Andrew Nguyen
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Spain) - Champion: Tiago Henrique Calado Rosdo
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Singapore) - Champion: Devin Goh Yu Xiang
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (United Kingdom) - 2nd Place: Kyle L Cooley
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (Philippines) - 2nd Place: Arvin M. Villa Agustin
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (New Zealand) - 2nd Place: Eugene Bautista
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (New Zealand) - 3rd Place: Dang Lam
Bushiroad World Championship 2015 (North America Continental Championship) - 2nd Place: Albert Hwang
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Georgia) - Champion Team - Player 3: Harrison Boucher
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia) - 3rd Place Team - Player 1: Christian
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia) - Champion Team - Player 2: Christopher Jeremy
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - Champion Team - Player 1: Christopher Kim
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Illinois) - Champion Team - Player 3: Clinton Tocaldo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Illinois) - 1st Runner-up Team - Player 3: James Mules
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Greece) - 1st Runner-up Team - Player 1: Antonis Ninoloudanis
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Mexico) - Champion Team - Player 2: Alan Barach Aguilar Compas
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Australia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Jason Chun
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Thomas Ngan
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (France) - Champion Team - Player 1: Fabrice Lemesle
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (France) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Thevakorn Lauritsen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Wong Chir Hung
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (California) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Danny Nguyenky
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Zak Maydon
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - Champion Team - Player 3: Mohammad Firdaus
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Danny Nguyenky
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - B) - 2nd Runner-Up: Henry Gross

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top