Card List

[V-BT02] Strongest! Team AL4

Fox Tamer, Izuna
Fox Tamer, Izuna

Trigger Unit
Murakumo
Human
Dragon Empire
Grade 0
Power 5000
Critical 1
Shield 15000
Boost
Front Trigger +10000
-
If you think you see a gap, that's the work of a fox.
Standard
V-BT02/059EN
C
よも

Found in the following Products

10-19-2018 [V-BT02] Strongest! Team AL4 Card List Product Page

[Fox Tamer, Izuna] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player A: Bradon Rivera
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player A: Josh Mckenna
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player C: Alexander Fan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Odysseas Karatzas
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Toronto) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Champion: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Manila) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Champion: Wenchester SY
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Manila) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - 2nd Place: Mikael
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Cebu) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Champion: Marlon Uy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Cebu) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - 2nd Place: Jesse Jino N. Pastorite
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/California) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard (Block B) - 3rd Place: Darren Choy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Hawaii) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - 2nd Place: Bryson Gomes
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Mexico) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Champion: Alejandro De Santos
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Mexico) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - 3rd Place: Jose Garcia
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (World Finals) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - 2nd Place: Wenchester Sy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player B: Ben Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player B: Richard Luu

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top