Card List

[V-BT04] Vilest! Deletor

Stealth Fiend, Rainy Madame
Stealth Fiend, Rainy Madame

Normal Unit
Murakumo
Ghost
Dragon Empire
Grade 1
Power 8000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
-
[AUTO](RC):When your unit's attack does not hit, [COST][put this unit into your soul], and return a "Fantasy Petal Storm, Shirayuki" from your drop zone to your hand.
This rain...... It'll turn to snow soon.
Standard
V-BT04/029EN
R
葛谷荘人

Found in the following Products

03-22-2019 [V-BT04] Vilest! Deletor Card List Product Page

[Stealth Fiend, Rainy Madame] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Quang Huynh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player C: Quang Huynh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Gabrielle Angelou E. Caballero
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player A: Bailey Kehret
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player A: Bradon Rivera
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mexico) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player C: Julio Cesar Romero Xolalpa
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Lisbon) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Igor Fonseca
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Lisbon) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Theo Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player C: Jason So
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player A: Josh Mckenna
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player C: Alexander Fan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mouvaux) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Léo Lugan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Robert Russo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard Format - Player B: Odysseas Karatzas
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens, Greece) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Antwerp) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player C: Chia Yong Chee
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player C: Ganesan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player B: Ben Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player B: Kevin Ajolt Ngyuen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player A: Adam Mejia
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player A: Michael Christian
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player A: Ting Hong Wai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player C: Auriel Abraham Karlam
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player C: Christian
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Standard - Player B: Richard Luu

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top