Card List

[G-BT14] Divine Dragon Apocrypha

Chronovisor Heritage
Chronovisor Heritage

G Unit
Gear Chronicle
Chrono Dragon/Zodiac Time Beast
Dark Zone
Grade 4
Power 15000+
Critical 1
Shield 0
Triple Drive!!!
-
[Stride]-Stride Step-[Choose one or more cards with the sum of their grades being 3 or greater from your hand, and discard them] [Stride] this card on your (VC) from face down.
[AUTO]:[Choose four other face up from your G zone, and turn them face down] When this unit is put into your G zone from (VC), you may pay the cost. If you do, you get an additional turn. Skip the ride phase of that additional turn, and at the beginning of the main phase, [Stride] this card on your (VC).
Show it to me, the true future that we seek--!
G-Regulation
G-BT14/005EN
GR
DESIGN: 伊藤彰 ILLUST: たにめそ

Found in the following Products

03-09-2018 [G-BT14] Divine Dragon Apocrypha Card List Product Page

[Chronovisor Heritage] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Pham Nguyen Bao Duy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Sy William Israel C
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Ramil Lopez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Joseph Alfano
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) Champion Team - Player A: Rickson Choo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Benjamin Isa Roberts
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Chee Wai Kee
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Howard Urizar
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) Champion Team - Player A: Wiliam Latimore
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Yap Khai Meng
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Loh Han Boon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tay Wen kai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Player B: Fredrick Fong
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Loh Han Boon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player B: Anthony Quitero-Quiroga
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tyler Yu
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Richard Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Ron Batin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Ryan Matthew G.
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player C: Kento M. Umetsu
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player C:Luis Enrique Castillo Gutierrez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Thomson Niblo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player A: Noman Irfan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Mark Do
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) Champion Team - Player A: Jacky Zhang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Ken Takahata
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Robbie Khol
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kai Chung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) Champion Team - Player C: Pierre Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Ryan Grist
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Jason Rose
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) Champion Team - Player A: Angelo Sanchez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Baldussi Matteo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Pierre Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Andreas Panagopoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) Champion Team - Player A: Jey Kobus
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player A: Christos Paraskevopoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Razaq Hassan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Vincent Gillie
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Erik Seedrak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Erik Seedrak
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Manila) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Luis Miguel S. Calanog
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Manila) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: SY, William Israel C.
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Braden Watochke

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top