Card List

[G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016

False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat

G Unit
Dark Irregulars
Succubus
Dark Zone
Grade 4
Power -
Critical -
Shield 15000
-
-
[G Guardian](Usable when both fighters' vanguards are grade 3 or greater, and the number of face up G guardians in your G zone is three or less)-Opponent Turn's Guard Step-[Choose a card with "[Heal] Heal" from your hand, and discard it] Call this card to your (GC) from face down.
[AUTO]:When this unit is placed on (GC), [Soul-Charge 2], and if the number of cards in your soul is six or more, this unit gets [Shield] +5000 until end of that battle.
If you find destruction disagreeable, just take her hand.
G-Regulation
G-FC03/040EN
RR
めろん22

Found in the following Products

05-20-2016 [G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016 Card List

[False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens, Greece) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Panagiotis Panapoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Cardiff) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Australia) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
-
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK1/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Gareth Meadows
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up: Andrew Hesford
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (NY) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kristopher Bunis
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Australia/Perth) - 1st Runner-Up: Kelvin Yap
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Phillipines/Cebu) - 2nd Runner-Up: Marc Nathan T. Singzon
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Germany/Cologne) - 1st Runner-Up: Moritz Klima
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Mexico) - Champion: Jesus Daniel Herrera Moya
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Ray Winnesa
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Joseph Alvarodiaz
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Player B: John Pedro
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Pauline Sew
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Jerome Heng Heng Yi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) Champion Team - BSF2018_IL_2.jpg
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Player C: Chai Kah Thung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tay Wen kai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) Champion Team - Player B: Wysley Ng
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Alan Leonardo Silis Juarez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Oscar Josue Flores Gomez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Jonny Wron
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Chance Thulin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) Champion Team - Player B: Wilson Au
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Tyler Breshears
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Kelvin Yap
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Jaime Garcテュa Inguanzo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) Champion Team - Player A: Mohamed N'guyen-Duy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Ilja Toly
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player B: Konstantinos Lampiris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Chris van der Linde
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Chris van der Linde
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Toronto) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Steven Le
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/California) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Kevin Cho
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/California) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Tyler Yu
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/California) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Nicky Goldman
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Hawaii) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Simon D. Thai
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Maxime De Cock
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Mohamed N'guyen - Duy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Mexico) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Oscar Villalba Martinez
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Australia/Melbourne) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Derick Dao
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Australia/Melbourne) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Kelvin Yap

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top