Card List

[G-FC04] G Fighters Collection 2017

Air Element, Ractome
Air Element, Ractome

G Unit
Cray Elemental
Elemental
No affiliation
Grade 4
Power -
Critical -
Shield 15000
-
-
[G Guardian](Usable when both fighters' vanguards are grade 3 or greater, and the number of face up G guardians in your G zone is three or less)-Opponent Turn's Guard Step-[Choose a card with "[Heal] Heal" from your hand, and discard it] Call this card to your (GC) from face down.
[AUTO]:[Choose a card from your hand, and discard it] When this unit is placed on (GC), you may pay the cost. If you do, draw a card.
[CONT]:This card is from all clans and nations.
Know your place.
G-Regulation
G-FC04/075EN
RR
齋藤タヶオ

Found in the following Products

06-09-2017 [G-FC04] G Fighters Collection 2017 Card List

[Air Element, Ractome] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Quang Huynh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Dinh Khang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Tran Bach Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Josh Setzer
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Jordan Finch
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Josh Stallworth
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Curtis Haddrill
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Simon D. Thai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mouvaux) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Jey Kobus
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mouvaux) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Sarah Michelle
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Kevin Ajolt Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Brent Wallace
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens, Greece) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Konstantinos Papatsiros
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Antwerp) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Antoine Rebesco
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Antwerp) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Linh Bui
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Antwerp) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
-
-
-
-
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - Champion: Carbonell, Jan Victor B
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - 2nd Runner-Up: Tan, Patrick Spencer
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Vancouver) - 2nd Runner-Up: Truan Le
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Honolulu) - Champion: Taylor Tanba
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Germany/Cologne) - 1st Runner-Up: Moritz Klima
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Christian William
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) Champion Team - Player A: Maverick Sharks
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Steven Low Jin Kang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Austin Abeyta
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Charlie Qiao
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Brandon Maldonado
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player C: Seng Meurs
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Brad Pritchard
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kone Junin
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Richmond) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Kelvin Chan
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/California) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Nicky Goldman
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Hawaii) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Simon D. Thai
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Maxime De Cock
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Mohamed N'guyen - Duy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Andres Riopedre
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Ryan Willenbring
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Tyler Bird
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Brian W. Everson
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player C: Kyle McCrary
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Dylan Tedja
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Jason Lam
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Toronto) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Kevin Ajolt Nguyen

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top