Card List

[BT12]Binding Force of the Black Rings

Star-vader, Weiss Soldat
Star-vader, Weiss Soldat

Trigger Unit
Link Joker
Cyber Golem
Star Gate
Grade 0
Power 5000
Critical 1
Shield 10000
Boost
Critical Trigger +5000
Ah, the world is headed towards destruction.
G-Regulation
BT12/072EN
C
安達洋介

Found in the following Products

02-14-2014 [BT12]Binding Force of the Black Rings Card List

[Star-vader, Weiss Soldat] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Team League 2014 France Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Sket, Axel Verdier - Nebulamitie ♥
Team League 2014 Sweden Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Infinity Force, Petrus Rudbo - Infinity Was Forced
Team League 2014 Atlanta Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Nexus, Ricardo Estevez
Team League 2014 Indonesia Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Nyan-Mansion, Riadiyanto Jalimun - Link Joker, Chaos Break Dragon + Cat Nebula
Team League 2014 Indonesia Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Wings of Despair, Fajar Muttaqien - Zetsubou no Tsubasa
Team League 2014 Sweden Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Cross Fighters, Alec Rollemark - Void Master
Team League 2014 United Kingdom (England) Regional Championship - Champion Team - Team Regis, Jack Adams
Team League 2014 United Kingdom (England) Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team SB Anarchists, Daniel Pickering - Resistance Is Futile
Team League 2014 Ireland Regional Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team LITTLE TRIGGERS, Tom Lauwereins - Handsome Jarl
Team League 2014 Europe Continental Championship - Champion Team - Team S.B. ANARCHISTS, Daniel Pickering - Resistance is Futile
Team League 2014 Asia-Oceania Continental Championship - 1st Runner-Up Team - Team Romvo, Riadiyanto Jalimun
World Championship 2014 Puerto Rico Qualifier - Champion, Pereira Cabral Armando Luis - Barrowed Deck
Bushiroad Thank You Festival - 1st Runner-Up, Omar Muro - The Life Stream
World Championship 2014 Greece Qualifier - Champion, Lalos Foivos - Chaos control
World Championship 2014 Mexico Qualifier - Champion, Luis Armando Pereira Cabral - Warrior's Hall
World Championship 2014 Canada (British Columbia) Qualifier - Champion, Simon Thai
World Championship 2014 United Kingdom Qualifier - Champion, Chen Alain - lock! Lock! LOCK!
World Championship 2014 United Kingdom Qualifier - 1st Runner-Up, Iori Joe Clifford - Team End Game's Lock
World Championship 2014 Europe Continental Championship - Champion, Chen Alain - lock! Lock! LOCK!
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (Mexico) - 1st-Runner Up Team - Player 2: Job Abraham Franco Hidalgo
Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/Georgia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: David Schueler
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Georgia) - Champion Team - Player 2: Nicholas Ward
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia) - 2nd Place Team - Player 1: Erik Thianto
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia) - 3rd Place Team - Player 3: Dendy Santoso
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - 1st Runner-up Team - Player 1: Wai Ho Chu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia) - Champion Team - Player 1: Joel Andrew Suryadi
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Illinois) - 2nd Runner-up Team - Player 1: Kevin Andres
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Philippines) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Renz Ordonez
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Australia) - Champion Team - Player 1: Kai Chung
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Zamir Suz
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (France) - Champion Team - Player 2: Nordine Younsi
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Petrus Rudbo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Chong Mun Kit
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (California) - Champion Team - Player 1: Godofredo Galsim
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (California) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Bryant Nguyen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: George Maldonado
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Simon McGoldrick
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - Champion Team - Player 3: Joel Andrew Suryadi
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Dendy Santoso
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Simon McGoldrick
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Andrew Christ
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Billy Nguyen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Costa Rica) - 1st Runner-Up: Jean Paul Perez H.
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Chile) - 1st Runner-Up: Franco Castro
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Jacksonville) - 1st Runner-Up: Nickolas Ward

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top