Card List

[G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016

Dark Element, Dizmel
Dark Element, Dizmel

G Unit
Cray Elemental
Elemental
No affiliation
Grade 4
Power -
Critical -
Shield 15000
-
-
[G Guardian](Usable when both fighters' vanguards are grade 3 or greater, and the number of face up G guardians in your G zone is three or less)-Opponent Turn's Guard Step-[Choose a card with "[Heal] Heal" from your hand, and discard it] Call this card to your (GC) from face down.
[CONT](GC):Resist (This unit cannot be chosen by the effects of your opponent's cards)
[AUTO]:When this unit is placed on (GC), choose one of your rear-guards, and until end of turn, that unit cannot be hit, and cannot be chosen by the effects of your opponent's cards.
[CONT]:This card is from all clans and nations.
Before the storm, it is not possible to feign serenity.
G-Regulation
G-FC03/051EN
RR
古賀あずさ

Found in the following Products

05-20-2016 [G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016 Card List

[Dark Element, Dizmel] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Dinh Khang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Curtis Haddrill
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Simon D. Thai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Andrew Hsieh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Ryan Leung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mouvaux) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Mahuteaux Pierre
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mouvaux) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Mouvaux) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Seng Meurs
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens, Greece) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Panagiotis Koptenos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Puerto Rico) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Juanma Aquino
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Puerto Rico) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Jazmier Millan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Puerto Rico) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: George A. Rivera
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Antwerp) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Cardiff) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Australia) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Australia) 2nd Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Championship Series 2019 (New Jersey) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - Champion Team - Player 1: Cao-Tri Do
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Nicholas Gill
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Svante Olsson
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Batuhan Aydin
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion Team - Player 1: Yap Khai Meng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion Team - Player 2: Steven Low Jin Kang
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion Team - Player 3: Jerome Heng Heng Yi
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Chong Mun Kit
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Wong Chir Hung
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Wesley Goh Wah Hong
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Joshua Rava
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kenneth Lim Faeng Wey
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - Champion Team - Player 1: Rafael Lema
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - Champion Team - Player 3: Steven Jimenez
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: George Maldonado
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Justin Smith
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Christopher Sok
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Raymond Wong
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK1/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Chin Yu Yuen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Helene Bourree
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Simon McGoldrick
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kyne L Cooley
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Mohammed Abumahlula
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Nic Ngo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Zak Maydon
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Ryan Northcott
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - Champion Team - Player 1: Miroslav Iliev
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - Champion Team - Player 2: Julian White
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - Champion Team - Player 2: Christopher Jeremy
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - Champion Team - Player 3: Joel Andrew Suryadi
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Yap Khai Meng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Audityo Piamudya Mulyo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Kharisma Firdiansyah Siregar
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Davin Nugroho
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - Champion Team - Player 2: Matthew Preston
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - Champion Team - Player 3: Will Peng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Geraldo J. Medina Rivera
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Joshua Abreu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Dendy Santoso
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Christian
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Noel Ong
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Yeo Alex
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - Champion Team - Player 1: Quilindo David Zhi Yuan
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - Champion Team - Player 3: Mohammad Firdaus
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Christopher Ford
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - Champion Team - Player 1: Gareth Alistair Meadows
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - Champion Team - Player 3: Chin Yu Yuen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Simon McGoldrick
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Helene Bouree
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kyne L Cooley
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Miroslav Iliev
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Julian White
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - Champion Team - Player 1: Luke Flynn
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - Champion Team - Player 2: Andrew Robert Dulard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: James Wilder
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: David Le
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Michael Luo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Danny Nguyenky
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Bryant Nguyen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Billy Nguyen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - Champion Team - Player 1: Godofredo Galsim
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - Champion Team - Player 2: Yoteen Saensombat
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - Champion: Henry Chen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - 1st Runner-Up: Anton Carr
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - B) - 1st Runner-Up: Jonathan H. Gall
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Puerto Rico) - Champion: Gustavo A. Baez Munoz
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (United Kingdom) - 1st Runner-Up: Nic Ngo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Australia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Le Hao
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - Champion: Arnaud Faber
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - 1st Runner-Up: Louis Boulanger
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Belgium) - 2nd Runner-Up: N'guyen Duy Mohamed
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - Champion:Richard Doan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up:Antony Bailey
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Costa Rica) - 1st Runner-Up: Jean Paul Perez H.
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - 1st Runner-Up: Andy Lo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - 2nd Runner-Up: Callum Boniface
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - 1st Runner-Up: Joshua Setzer
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Chile) - 1st Runner-Up: Franco Castro
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Mexico) - 1st Runner-Up: Angel Camacho
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - Champion: Daffa Muhammad Naufal
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - A) - Champion: Steven Rodriguez
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - B) - 1st Runner-Up: Anthony Hernandez
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - B) - 2nd Runner-Up: Sergio Hernandez
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up: Phua Jun Kai
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Illinois) - 1st Runner-Up: Kevin Cho
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Germany) - Champion: Mahuteaux Theo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up: Liu Bo Chen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Philippines/Cebu) - 2nd Runner-Up: Casero Daniel Victor M.
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - 1st Runner-Up: Putera Desa Anugerah
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - 2nd Runner-Up: M. Agung Iryawan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up: Blake Manor
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Thuan Nguyen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (North America/Latin America Continental Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Richard Doan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Europe Continental Championship) - 1st Runner-Up: Liu Bo Chen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Asia-Oceania Championship) - Champion: Andy Lo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (World Finals) - 2nd Runner-Up: Liu Bo Chen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Dallas) - Champion: Matthew Preston
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Dallas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Hank Hwang
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kyler Frieders
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up: Austen Ng
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Jacksonville) - 1st Runner-Up: Nickolas Ward
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Puerto Rico) - Champion: Sergio Melendez Arena
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Puerto Rico) - 1st Runner-Up: Gustavo A. Baez Munoz
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands) - Champion: Liu Bo Chen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands) - 1st Runner-Up: David Ferreira
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands) - 2nd Runner-Up: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Mexico) - Champion: Max Carreno
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - 1st Runner-Up: Vinz Paul D. Pael
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Yong Soon Hoy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France) - Champion: Julien Delmarre
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France) - 1st Runner-Up: J?r?mie Raso
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Australia) - 1st Runner-Up: Jake Hudson
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Australia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Benjamin Wang
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Newark) - 2nd Runner-Up: George Kyan
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (United Kingdom/Cardiff) - Champion: Duy Mohamed
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (United Kingdom/Cardiff) - 1st Runner-Up: Paul Capper
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (United Kingdom/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up: Robert James Blake
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Singapore) - Champion: Noel Lim
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 1st Runner-Up: Jonathan Wibowo
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up: James Zuniga
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Sweden/Stockholm) - Champion: Sindre Lie Kristiansen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (NY) - 1st Runner-Up: Michael Dugger
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Chile) - Champion: Nicol?s Nagel Mu?os
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (New Zealand / Auckland) - 2nd Runner-Up: Daniel Tan
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Germany/Cologne) - Champion: Mohammed Abumahlula
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Germany/Cologne) - 2nd Runner-Up:Mohamed Duy N'guyen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Atlanta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jonathan Sebastian
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Anaheim) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jonathan Duenas
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (France/Paris) - 2nd Runner-Up: Loic Ramanantsoa
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Nick Amato
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Mark Yeager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Mandzak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) Champion Team - Player A: Noel Lim
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Sebastian Teh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player A: Alejandro Alvarez Chaparro
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Emilio Josue Hernandez Santillan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) Champion Team - Player C: Matthew Satifka
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player A: Chris Floris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player C: Seng Meurs
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Christopher Michalak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Saager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Cogoni Matteo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Ioannidis Apostolis
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Singapore) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Joel Andrew Suryadi
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (UK/London) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Cyrille Bonneau
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Richmond) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Dominic Juan
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Richmond) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Sergio Rios
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Hawaii) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Zachary Munquia
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Mexico) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Heriberto Prado
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Australia/Melbourne) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Jimmy Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player C: Jonathan Owens
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) 3rd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player B: Quran Akeem Williams
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Indonesia) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: David Frans Daritan

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top