Card List

[G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016

Air Element, Sebreeze
Air Element, Sebreeze

G Unit
Cray Elemental
Elemental
No affiliation
Grade 4
Power 15000+
Critical 1
Shield 0
Triple Drive!!!
-
[Stride]-Stride Step-[Choose one or more cards with the sum of their grades being 3 or greater from your hand, and discard them] [Stride] this card on your (VC) from face down.
[ACT]G zone:[Counter-Blast 2 & Choose a card from your hand, and discard it] If you have a grade 3 vanguard, the number of face up cards in your G zone is 0, your opponent's vanguard is grade 2, and no unit was placed on your opponent's (VC) during the ride phase of your opponent's preceding turn, [Stride] this card on your (VC) from face down.
[CONT]:This card is from all clans and nations.
Fortune, is carried upon the wind.
G-Regulation
G-FC03/049EN
RR
古賀あずさ

Found in the following Products

05-20-2016 [G-FC03] G Fighters Collection 2016 Card List

[Air Element, Sebreeze] is used in the follow Deck Recipes

Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Luu Gia Huy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Quang Huynh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Vietnam) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player B: Dinh Khang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Philippines) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Mark Rodriguez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Jordan Finch
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Richmond) 1st Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Andrew Hsieh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (White Plains) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player A: Joseph Alfano
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Athens, Greece) 2nd Runner Up Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format - Player C: Billy Bosmis
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Houston) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Australia) 1st Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Australia) 2nd Runner Up - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium Format -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - Champion Team - Player 2: David Ferreira
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Nicholas Gill
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Petrus Rudbo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Svante Olsson
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Lars Hakelberg
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Dhay-Parn Lou
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Germany) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Batuhan Aydin
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion Team - Player 1: Yap Khai Meng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion Team - Player 2: Steven Low Jin Kang
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Liew Kai Fai
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Wong Chir Hung
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Joshua Rava
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - Champion Team - Player 1: Rafael Lema
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - Champion Team - Player 3: Steven Jimenez
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: George Maldonado
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Justin Smith
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Thomas Martin
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Christopher Sok
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/New York) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Raymond Wong
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK1/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Tao Tianyu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK1/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Chin Yu Yuen
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kyne L Cooley
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Mohammed Abumahlula
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Nic Ngo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Jason Rose
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Ryan Northcott
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - Champion Team - Player 1: Miroslav Iliev
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - Champion Team - Player 2: Julian White
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Cardiff) - Champion Team - Player 3: Benjamin Anuworakarn
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield ) - Champion Team - Player 1: Keiryn West
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (UK/Huddersfield ) - Champion Team - Player 2: Jeffrey G. Stubbs
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - Champion Team - Player 1: Auriel Abraham Karlam
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - Champion Team - Player 2: Christopher Jeremy
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Yap Khai Meng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Low Jin Kong
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Jerome Heng Heng Yi
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Audityo Piamudya Mulyo
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Kharisma Firdiansyah Siregar
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Asia-Oceania) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Davin Nugroho
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - Champion Team - Player 1: Matthew VanBuren
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - Champion Team - Player 3: Will Peng
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Geraldo J. Medina Rivera
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Luis A. Pereira Cabral
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Christian
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Rafli Attar Ricco
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Sebastian Tan
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Noel Ong
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Yeo Alex
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - Champion Team - Player 1: Quilindo David Zhi Yuan
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Singapore) - Champion Team - Player 3: Mohammad Firdaus
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Sebastian Edwards
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Christopher Ford
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - Champion Team - Player 1: Gareth Alistair Meadows
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - Champion Team - Player 2: Tao Tianyu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Europe Continental Final) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Kyne L Cooley
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - Champion Team - Player 2: Andrew Robert Dulard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - Champion Team - Player 3: Michael Wait
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 1st Runner-Up Team - Player 2: James Wilder
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (USA/Ohio) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: David Le
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 1: Wai Ho Chu
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 2: Kyle Palsson
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - 2nd Runner-Up Team - Player 3: Vinson Banda
Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (North America) - Champion Team - Player 3: Josh Gorospe
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - Champion: Henry Chen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - 1st Runner-Up: Anton Carr
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - A) - 2nd Runner-Up: Michael Chung
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/New York - B) - 1st Runner-Up: Jonathan H. Gall
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Puerto Rico) - Champion: Gustavo A. Baez Munoz
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (United Kingdom) - Champion: Ellis Reeves
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (United Kingdom) - 1st Runner-Up: Nic Ngo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (United Kingdom) - 2nd Runner-Up: David Gowland
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Georgia) - 1st Runner-Up: Matthew An
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Australia) - Champion: Mark Guan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Australia) - 1st Runner-Up: Dylan Tedja
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Australia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Le Hao
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - Champion: Arnaud Faber
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - 1st Runner-Up: Louis Boulanger
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (France) - 2nd Runner-Up:Julien Dolle
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Belgium) - Champion: Janos Kobus
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Belgium) - 1st Runner-Up: Nordine Younsi
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Belgium) - 2nd Runner-Up: N'guyen Duy Mohamed
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - Champion:Richard Doan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up:Antony Bailey
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Costa Rica) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kevin Salazar Cisneros
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Greece) - Champion: Bougias Nikolas
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Greece) - 2nd Runner-Up: Helene Bourree
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - Champion: Simon Zheng
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - 1st Runner-Up: Andy Lo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (New Zealand) - 2nd Runner-Up: Callum Boniface
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - Champion:Josh McKenna
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - 1st Runner-Up: Joshua Setzer
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Canada/Vancouver) - 2nd Runner-Up: Sebastian Teh
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Chile) - Champion:Fabio Proenca
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Chile) - 2nd Runner-Up: Renato Tonin
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Mexico) - Champion: Diego Guerrero
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Mexico) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jesus Moya
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - Champion: Daffa Muhammad Naufal
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 1st Runner-Up: Aziz Riphat
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jeff
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Philippines) - Champion: Wenchester Sy
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Philippines) - 1st Runner-Up: Mark Gerald N. Murillo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Philippines) - 2nd Runner-Up: Ysrael O. Mendoza
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - A) - Champion: Steven Rodriguez
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - A) - 2nd Runner-Up: Austin Somers
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/California - B) - 2nd Runner-Up: Sergio Hernandez
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Singapore) - Champion: Chow Yee Shean
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up: Lim Pei Chong
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up: Phua Jun Kai
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Malaysia) - Champion: Benjamin Russel Thaver
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up: Wong Chir Hung
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Illinois) - Champion: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Philippines/Cebu) - Champion: Roy Patrick Casal
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - Champion: Nugroho Hartono Putro
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - 1st Runner-Up: Putera Desa Anugerah
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - 2nd Runner-Up: M. Agung Iryawan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (USA/Texas) - Champion: Jarrod McClanahan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (North America/Latin America Continental Championship) - Champion: Daniel Middlesworth
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (North America/Latin America Continental Championship) - 1st Runner-Up: Zhihui Ouyang
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (North America/Latin America Continental Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Richard Doan
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Europe Continental Championship) - Champion: Christopher Nguyen
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Europe Continental Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Ellis Reeves
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Asia-Oceania Championship) - Champion: Andy Lo
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Asia-Oceania Championship) - 1st Runner-Up: Jeff
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (Asia-Oceania Championship) - 2nd Runner-Up: Simon Zheng
Bushiroad World Championship 2016 (World Finals) - 2nd Runner-Up: Liu Bo Chen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Dallas) - Champion: Matthew Preston
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Dallas) - 1st Runner-Up: Blake Manor
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Dallas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Hank Hwang
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - 1st Runner-Up: Shanil Lobanuala
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kyler Frieders
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Singapore) - Champion: Kok Gao Le
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Singapore) - 2nd Runner-Up: Austen Ng
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Jacksonville) - Champion: Josh Stallworth
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Jacksonville) - 1st Runner-Up: Nickolas Ward
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Puerto Rico) - 1st Runner-Up: Gustavo A. Baez Munoz
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Puerto Rico) - 2nd Runner-Up: Luis Felix Guadalupe Diaz
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - Champion: Ryan Halim
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 1st Runner-Up: Christian William
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Ignatius Ivan
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands) - Champion: Liu Bo Chen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands) - 1st Runner-Up: David Ferreira
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands) - 2nd Runner-Up: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - Champion: Jason Lam
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 1st Runner-Up: Steven Le
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up: Brian Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Mexico) - Champion: Max Carreno
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Mexico) - 1st Runner-Up: Oscar Paul Nunez
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - Champion: Emmanuel B. Rodriguez
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - 1st Runner-Up: Vinz Paul D. Pael
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - 2nd Runner-Up: Immanuel Nick Suarez
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Richmond) - Champion: Aaron Kok
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Richmond) - 1st Runner-Up: Wai Ho Chu
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Canada/Richmond) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jared Cabanilla
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Malaysia) - Champion: Lee Jian Hui
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Yong Soon Hoy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France) - Champion: Julien Delmarre
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France) - 1st Runner-Up: J?r?mie Raso
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France) - 2nd Runner-Up: Teddy Louis Henri
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Australia) - Champion: Dylan Tedja
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Australia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Benjamin Wang
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Newark) - Champion: Adam Weinstein
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Newark) - 1st Runner-Up: Kristopher Bunis
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Newark) - 2nd Runner-Up: George Kyan
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Baguio) - Champion: El Mendoza
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Baguio) - 1st Runner-Up: William Israel C. Sy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (Philippines/Baguio) - 2nd Runner-Up: James Anthony P. Fernando
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (United Kingdom/Cardiff) - Champion: Duy Mohamed
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (United Kingdom/Cardiff) - 1st Runner-Up: Paul Capper
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (United Kingdom/Cardiff) - 2nd Runner-Up: Robert James Blake
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Long Beach) - Champion: Joshua Lee
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Long Beach) - 1st Runner-Up: Nicholas Patrick Chapman
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (USA/Long Beach) - 2nd Runner-Up: Nicky Goldman
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - Champion: Kevin Cho
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Indianapolis) - 1st Runner-Up: Jaime Ulises Alvarez
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Singapore) - 1st Runner-Up: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Greece) - Champion: Nick Malas
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Greece) - 1st Runner-Up: Alexandros Photiou
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Greece) - 2nd Runner-Up: Antonis Nikoloudakis
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - Champion: Ray Winnesa Robin Lee
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 1st Runner-Up: Jonathan Wibowo
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Daffa Muhammad Noufal
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Texas) - Champion: Hank Hwang
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Texas) - 2nd Runner-Up: Steven Woeppel
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Sweden/Stockholm) - Champion: Sindre Lie Kristiansen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Sweden/Stockholm) - 1st Runner-Up: Aaron Soria Bowles Hylander
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Sweden/Stockholm) - 2nd Runner-Up: Christopher Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (UK/Huddersfield) - Champion: Krzysztof Buczynski
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (UK/Huddersfield) - 1st Runner-Up: Jun Gao
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (UK/Huddersfield) - 2nd Runner-Up: Andrew Hesford
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (NY) - Champion: Nicholas Amato
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (NY) - 1st Runner-Up: Michael Dugger
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (NY) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kristopher Bunis
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Australia/Perth) - Champion: Derick Dao
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Australia/Perth) - 1st Runner-Up: Kelvin Yap
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Australia/Perth) - 2nd Runner-Up: Phu Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Chile) - 1st Runner-Up: Carlos Sepulveda Vergara
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Chile) - 2nd Runner-Up:Hector Ignacio Sepulveda Herrera
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - Champion: Carbonell, Jan Victor B
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Philippines/Manila) - 2nd Runner-Up: Tan, Patrick Spencer
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (New Zealand / Auckland) - Champion: Mark Guan
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (New Zealand / Auckland) - 1st Runner-Up: Andy Liu
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Vancouver) - Champion: Jared F. Cabanilla
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Vancouver) - 1st Runner-Up: Wai Ho Chu
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Vancouver) - 2nd Runner-Up: Truan Le
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Honolulu) - Champion: Taylor Tanba
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Honolulu) - 1st Runner-Up: Kaden Kawakami
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Honolulu) - 2nd Runner-Up: Steffon Broussard
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Phillipines/Cebu) - Champion: Mathew Singzon
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Phillipines/Cebu) - 1st Runner-Up: Michael Richmond Fangre
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Phillipines/Cebu) - 2nd Runner-Up: Marc Nathan T. Singzon
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Germany/Cologne) - 1st Runner-Up: Moritz Klima
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Germany/Cologne) - 2nd Runner-Up:Mohamed Duy N'guyen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Atlanta) - Champion: Matthew An
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Atlanta) - 1st Runner-Up: Edward M. Garcia Jr.
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Atlanta) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jonathan Sebastian
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (France/Paris) - Champion: Nuno Raimundo
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (France/Paris) - 1st Runner-Up: Robert Phillips
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (France/Paris) - 2nd Runner-Up: Loic Ramanantsoa
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Malaysia) - Champion: Wong Chir Hung
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Malaysia) - 1st Runner-Up: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Malaysia) - 2nd Runner-Up: Jun Kai
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - Champion: Brian Nguyen
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 1st Runner-Up: Joshua Lee
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Canada/Toronto) - 2nd Runner-Up: Dylan De Brito
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Mexico) - Champion: Jesus Daniel Herrera Moya
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit) 2017 (Mexico) - 2nd Runner-Up: Alejandro de Santos Fonseca
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Melbourne) - Champion:Andy Liu
Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Melbourne) - 2nd Runner-Up: Kentaro Takahata
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 World Finals - 1st Runner-Up: Hank Hwang
Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 World Finals - 2nd Runner-Up: Nuno Raimundo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Jasper Zowiesyah
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Ray Winnesa
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Robin Tanujaya
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Garry
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Christian William
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) Champion Team - Player B: Andrew Conan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Jakarta) Champion Team - Player C: Ignatius Ivan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) Champion Team - Player B: Kevin Cho
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Michael Gold
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Michael "Shun" Chung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Ryan Jones
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Mark Yeager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Ibrahim Ali
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Jerrold Friend
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Joseph Alvarodiaz
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) Champion Team - Player A: Rickson Choo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) Champion Team - Player B: Benjamin Russel Thaver
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Ryan Low
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Benjamin Isa Roberts
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Darwin Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Lee Zhen Lum
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Yong Soon Hoy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Chee Wai Kee
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Andrew Vo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Howard Urizar
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Sean Washington
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) Champion Team - Player A: Wiliam Latimore
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) Champion Team - Player B: Brieun Fagan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Atlanta) Champion Team - Player C: Antonio Tutt
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Player B: John Pedro
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Mandzak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Kevin Xoum
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Pauline Sew
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Yap Khai Meng
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Steven Low Jin Kang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Jerome Heng Heng Yi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Loh Han Boon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tay Wen kai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Chicago) Champion Team - BSF2018_IL_2.jpg
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player A: Philip Lai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player B: Steven Le
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Toronto) Champion Team - Player C: Duncan Yeung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Player B: Fredrick Fong
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Malaysia) Champion Team - Player C: Chai Kah Thung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Loh Han Boon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Singapore) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tay Wen kai
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Danny Nguyenky
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Brando Vo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player B: Anthony Quitero-Quiroga
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) Champion Team - Player C: Matthew Gaughan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Anaheim) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Sebastian Arias
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) Champion Team - Player A: Patrick
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) Champion Team - Player B: Wysley Ng
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Sebastian Teh
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Charlie Qiao
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Tyler Yu
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Richard Nguyen
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Nico Tan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Richmond) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Tsubasa Ueda
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Alan Leonardo Silis Juarez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Leonel Ivan Ponce Rico
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Ron Batin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Marc Kevin Lim
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player A: Neil Justin Villaruel
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player B: Joseph Clemente
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Philippines) Champion Team - Player C: Kento M. Umetsu
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player A: Alejandro Alvarez Chaparro
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player B: Alejandra Penagos Munoz
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) Champion Team - Player C:Luis Enrique Castillo Gutierrez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Emilio Josue Hernandez Santillan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Oscar Josue Flores Gomez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Mexico) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Juan Manuel Alejandro de Santos Fonseca
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Evan Vandunk
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Jonny Wron
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player A: Noman Irfan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player B: Andrew Williams
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) Champion Team - Player C: David Smart
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Mark Do
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Andres Riopere
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Chance Thulin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Texas) 3rd Place Team - Player C:Nathan Ruggebery
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) Champion Team - Player A: Jacky Zhang
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) Champion Team - Player B: Wilson Au
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) Champion Team - Player C: Jason Chun
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Ken Takahata
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 3rd Place Team - Player C: David Adipratama
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) Champion Team - Player A: Thomas Prinzi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) Champion Team - Player C: Matthew Satifka
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Matthew Day
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Tyler Breshears
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Robbie Khol
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Keegan Greiger
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (USA/Columbus) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Austin Quintana
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player B: Snips Labrador
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) Champion Team - Player C: Anthony Suarez
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Thomas Sharp
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (New York) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Brandon Maldonado
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Mark Guan
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kai Chung
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Sydney) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Kelvin Yap
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player A: Chris Floris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) Champion Team - Player B: Harth Hayawi
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Alexander Michalak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Christopher Michalak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Max Saager
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Jan Hoffacker
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Berlin) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Marvin Mouteso
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) Champion Team - Player B: Laurent Chhou
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) Champion Team - Player C: Pierre Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Ryan Grist
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Jason Rose
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Cardiff) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Zakky Maydon
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) Champion Team - Player B: Mario Pallotto
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) Champion Team - Player C: Zenith Islam
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Jaime Garcテュa Inguanzo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Daniel Lテウpez Lueje
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Rome) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Cogoni Matteo
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) Champion Team - Player A: Mohamed N'guyen-Duy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) Champion Team - Player B: Chen Alain
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) Champion Team - Player C: Guillaume Bouin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Theo Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Ilja Toly
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Brussels) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Pierre Mahuteaux
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 2nd Place Team - Player A: Stavros Grammatikos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Andreas Panagopoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Ioannidis Apostolis
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) Champion Team - Player A: Jey Kobus
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player A: Christos Paraskevopoulos
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player B: Konstantinos Lampiris
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) Champion Team - Player C: Charis Botonis
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Kone Junin
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Raso Jeremie
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 3rd Place Team - Player A: Bijaoui Remy
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 3rd Place Team - Player B: Wagner Lucas
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (France) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Vincent Gillie
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Chris van der Linde
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Erik Seedrak
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Athens) 3rd Place Team - Player C: Panagiopopoulou Konstantina
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player B: Chris van der Linde
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2018 (Belgium) 2nd Place Team - Player C: Erik Seedrak
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Chicago) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: Stephen Coy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (UK/London) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Cyrille Bonneau
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (UK/London) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Andrew Hesford
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Richmond) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Dominic Juan
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Canada/Toronto) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Steven Le
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Philippines/Manila) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 3rd Place: SY, William Israel C.
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (USA/Hawaii) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Champion: Zachary Munquia
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (France/Nancy) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Mohamed N'guyen - Duy
Bushiroad Championship Series 2018 (Mexico) - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - 2nd Place: Heriberto Prado
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Rosemont, IL) 2nd Place Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Andres Riopedre
Bushiroad Spring Fest 2019 (Atlanta, GA) Champion Team - Cardfight!! Vanguard Premium - Player A: Michael Christian

View the Q&A
of other cards in this product.

back to top